Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 28 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1MJP 2513664Leader
2Money Mack362836
3RIJACK361945
4branchview357391
5Side Draft3543121
6Nascarroy # 23529135
7M.Hewes 13515149
8LET IT RIDE3503161
9rmiller3495169
10Tick Tock Man3488176
11Grey Racing3485179
12Hanson3478186
13Viktor E. Lane3474190
14Grey Ghost3465199
15Danny O Motorsports3464200
16FLUSH AGAIN3464200
17Burroughs Racing3462202
18M's Blindspot3457207
19"Team Strick"3457207
20Devils 20163456208
21T & M Chassis # 23440224
22Iceberg 23424240
23Bob Hates3423241
24Battery Graig3403261
25Pitbull Mom 153395269
26Mayhem Racing 13389275
27Big Country's Dad3386278
28Hot Rod Harry 333374290
29BAINEM MOTORSPORTS3358306
30"CUSE3349315
3143 Racing3345319
32Spanaway3340324
33Ampracer 523336328
34Gator3335329
35DTRacing23334330
36Hurricane3333331
37MC Gordon3332332
38TBS Racing3331333
39Hit & Miss3322342
40Drake3322342
41Fergy3321343
42Gloria P 13320344
43Yankee MIK3319345
44FOWLUP RACING3317347
45Cam the Ham3316348
46Chase For The Cup3315349
47Doug Chung3314350
48Simon 6103313351
49Panda Lew3312352
50Ski 13302362
51Magman 2014 champ3301363
52DIYMISER3301363
53Glenn C.3294370
54Chopper Man3293371
55MEX3293371
56Seek 133289375
57Dr. Thunder3288376
58CAM DAM3287377
59TEACHER3273391
60Pushy Loose3273391
61Quahog Kid 3272392
62GEE PER3271393
63LM Gordon3269395
64OcalaSam3264400
65Crash and Burn3259405
66ERN3257407
67Busters Picks3251413
68Flume Ride3248416
69Haley's Comets3248416
70jayray racing3248416
71ken B3247417
72Riley Racing3237427
73CNC PRO3232432
74Mayhem Racing 23227437
753J Racing3227437
76Wenco II3226438
77truex783215449
78Skip B. # 13214450
79Hutch's Hits3214450
80Pay Me3210454
81TK 883207457
82Huggle Monster3203461
83Ed M3198466
84Turn Left Racing3197467
85Tuco3192472
86Hurricane # 23186478
87Black Tires Matter3181483
88Smokey Bear3177487
89Bragdon # 13176488
90Powder Puff Racing3176488
91PJ Libby3174490
92Pitbull3173491
93FLUSH3170494
94Daytona Bob3165499
95Jim Beam Ed3164500
96Crazyone3161503
97RAMCEK - 23160504
98Smash N" Crash3159505
99Frank Laroux3158506
100Zoey1233157507
101Postal Man 613156508
102UCTM 333154510
103nwhipple953153511
104Duckman3151513
105R.P. Jr 203148516
106Numbnuts3148516
107Maniac Racing3144520
108Smitty3144520
109Morty3140524
110Fish-N-Fever3138526
111Death Toll Rizin'3135529
112All-In 13134530
113J Whip3132532
114Don Oneal3130534
115MPrairie3130534
116Chron Team3126538
117gt50843124540
118Red Mulch Racing3122542
119teamrredneck3122542
120Lucky Kaylee 23122542
121phrankieb3120544
122Lyme Ticks3111553
123J.P. Racing3108556
124ICHABOD 9543104560
125Woodys best3097567
126McGilicutty's3096568
127Just 2 Fast3094570
128Redneck Road-EO3091573
129Cowboy's 093087577
130Turf Toe3080584
131Mrs. JP3079585
132Wenco3079585
133Butch Piper3077587
134CT Grandma3075589
135FWhip3073591
136Judy B3071593
137All-In 43064600
138Nascarroy # 13064600
139MSC3064600
140DA Kube Racing3061603
141Old School3059605
142FC 433059605
143Iceberg3059605
144Corky 23054610
145M-Gordon3052612
146Twit Twit3052612
147Miller Time Racing 3051613
148First Turn Racing3050614
149Proud Momma 303049615
150Scary Hary3045619
151BRENDAN3045619
152Georges Kill Shot3044620
153Ptivateer3044620
154Crow Racing3044620
155Logano 4 The Win3044620
156AlaskanRacer3043621
157Happy Holliday3043621
158Team Hendrick NE3041623
159Bryan Narducci Racing3038626
160PAPICHULO 20163029635
161Rough Riders3022642
162Smokey-B # 23011653
163JB & MJ B2B3006658
164Dan Whipple2999665
165Valley Farm 2015 Champ2998666
166B & B Comeau2998666
167BC&ST2997667
168mostgaard2993671
1693 WIDE2993671
170Whelen2991673
171Blonde Bombshells2985679
172H & R Racing2984680
173HD # 12983681
174Pit Stall # 12975689
175Wedge Racing2975689
176One Lap At A Time2964700
177HERETIC MOTORSPORTS2964700
178Road To Glory2963701
179 JMiller Racing2963701
180Walt Adcock2962702
181Kitty's Racers2961703
182JR-Helen2960704
183RMR Racing2956708
184MAC Racing2956708
185Jesel2951713
186T & M Chassis2947717
187Road Runner2944720
188SIT-N-SPIN2940724
189Deer Slayer2936728
190STU2935729
191Claire Whipple2934730
192FR Racing2933731
193Money Makers2930734
194Lupien2929735
195The French Connection2928736
196Bandit 132921743
197HH058 Racing2918746
198Melting Pot Racing 2918746
199Rose Bud Racing2917747
200Moonshine Fuel2913751
201McCormick Motorsports2911753
202RAMCEK - 12909755
203Dr Who2907757
204Jim - Bob2903761
205Rita St2899765
206budman3082898766
207Nascar Junkies2894770
208Crash Test Dummies2892772
209The Big Lebowski2887777
210Grampy2885779
211Keg & Sag2885779
212Italians Rule2882782
213My Grand Kids2881783
214Zoom Zoom2880784
215Frank Sadowski2874790
216toymaster2873791
217Starting From The Rear2868796
218Caddo Lake Racing2867797
219BBott Racin2865799
220Young Dave2864800
221G8rfan942862802
222John Zinewicz2856808
223Ralph Baboras2855809
224All-In 22852812
225Hey Stupid2850814
226FGCU20182848816
227Nascar Skank2846818
228DTRacing2844820
229S4732843821
230Klove -42841823
231hammer2838826
232Corbamvete2827837
233HD # 22824840
23449 SX2824840
235MeMe B2824840
236Dan'L2808856
237Go Patty2807857
238Team 162805859
239JD Whipple2802862
240Twinsrock2798866
241A & M Racing2797867
242steve burke2794870
243Skip B. # 22794870
244MNTN Hotrods2793871
245EAZ2790874
246Packer Ford2789875
247TRENT2787877
248"Rush"2780884
249Ron 502774890
250PZN Motorsports2773891
251Good Hands2771893
252Craig Sr.2767897
253Bates2765899
254Wheel 8602760904
255Bonnster2754910
256Paul St2740924
257Gordongirl 242739925
258Corky 12739925
259Morey Madness2727937
260Grumpy Racing II2724940
261Nitro Fish2723941
262MPrairie #22722942
263Gordon Weagle2719945
264Campy2717947
265T-D Wings2715949
266Red Solo Cup2709955
267Nothing But Junk2708956
268Jeff Wade2707957
269Pumpkin2706958
270Ed K2705959
271strietcar2704960
272Lug Nut2699965
273Team C.C.N.2698966
274Digger2691973
275Barnestormers2669995
276ROLO26491015
277brydman26331031
278OLD # 926291035
279Down Home Racing26231041
280443 E.P.M.26211043
281M & M Dude26151049
282High Octane26041060
283Bertb326031061
284King Fudge25941070
285Buttercup25911073
286MEB Racing25891075
287Smokey-B # 125881076
288JAS Scuffs25841080
289SKIN-JA25681096
290Harry Longwood25671097
291MARIO 825631101
292AMZ25611103
293Bingo25391125
294Melting Pot Racing 225301134
295Zin25291135
296Helle25281136
297Joe Andruskiewicz25271137
298Terry D25271137
299Ccore 1325181146
300Roman25181146
301Halfast Racing24921172
302Team Currie24921172
303Marjorie Whipple24821182
304budman24731191
305M.Hewes 224531211
306Team MGRICA24341230
307K.A.R.L. Racing24301234
308Cheryl Hallowell24081256
309All-In 324081256
310CBS Racing23861278
311Speedway 9523851279
312NJD23291335
313Sick But Green21711493
314Smiley Face 2820371627

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 8 races remaining.

    Next race: 'AAA 400' on Oct 2nd

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'New England 300'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'New England 300'