Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 12 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Nascarroy # 11754Leader
2Ed M171044
3Keg & Sag169163
4truex78168074
5Wenco167975
6Redneck Road-EO167975
7TEACHER167381
8Miller Time Racing 165995
9Old School165995
10Glenn C.165797
11Haley's Comets1652102
12T & M Chassis1652102
13Panda Lew1649105
14HD # 11642112
15Flume Ride1642112
16Dr. Thunder1635119
17Postal Man 611635119
18UCTM 331632122
1943 Racing1632122
20All-In 21631123
21Deer Slayer1630124
22Duckman1630124
23Smokey-B # 21628126
24Spanaway1628126
25Blonde Bombshells1625129
26Bob Hates1624130
27Road To Glory1622132
28Woodys best1622132
29 JMiller Racing1622132
30Mrs. JP1620134
31Pay Me1619135
32Grampy1618136
33Starting From The Rear1617137
343 WIDE1615139
35Bragdon # 11612142
36Chron Team1612142
37teamrredneck1612142
38M's Blindspot1612142
39"Team Strick"1612142
40Doug Chung1610144
41Grey Racing1608146
42Hurricane # 21608146
43Battery Graig1604150
44Team Hendrick NE1603151
45CAM DAM1601153
46Butch Piper1600154
47TK 881600154
48Gloria P 11600154
49Simon 6101599155
50toymaster1598156
51Walt Adcock1594160
52M.Hewes 11587167
53Caddo Lake Racing1586168
54branchview1586168
55My Grand Kids1577177
56J Whip1577177
57Bryan Narducci Racing1575179
58McGilicutty's1575179
59MJP 2511574180
60Riley Racing1573181
61hammer1571183
62MeMe B1570184
63HD # 21570184
64Fergy1564190
65Magman 2014 champ1564190
66Mayhem Racing 11563191
67Whelen1563191
68BRENDAN1562192
69MEX1555199
70RAMCEK - 21555199
71Fish-N-Fever1554200
72Georges Kill Shot1552202
73Quahog Kid 1552202
74Money Makers1552202
75Dan Whipple1548206
76FC 431547207
77Twinsrock1547207
78Iceberg 21546208
79MSC1541213
80STU1540214
81Daytona Bob1539215
82First Turn Racing1537217
83Burroughs Racing1533221
84MC Gordon1533221
85PAPICHULO 20161532222
86Zoom Zoom1531223
87RMR Racing1531223
88Crash and Burn1528226
89Crazyone1528226
90EAZ1527227
91RAMCEK - 11527227
92budman3081527227
93Don Oneal1527227
94FWhip1525229
95DIYMISER1524230
96Dr Who1523231
97Hey Stupid1523231
98Hurricane1520234
99Ski 11517237
100nwhipple951517237
101FLUSH1513241
102DA Kube Racing1512242
103HERETIC MOTORSPORTS1511243
104G8rfan941511243
105John Zinewicz1510244
106MPrairie #21510244
107Side Draft1510244
108Craig Sr.1509245
109Gator1507247
110Frank Laroux1507247
111ERN1500254
112DTRacing21499255
113Scary Hary1499255
11449 SX1497257
115Grumpy Racing II1497257
116Cowboy's 091496258
117Jim Beam Ed1495259
118Seek 131492262
119JD Whipple1490264
120Gordon Weagle1489265
121Just 2 Fast1488266
122Italians Rule1486268
123Hanson1484270
124B & B Comeau1482272
125M & M Dude1482272
126Twit Twit1476278
127Morty1472282
128Happy Holliday1469285
129OcalaSam1469285
130gt50841469285
131Bonnster1460294
132Ampracer 521456298
133Rough Riders1452302
134Logano 4 The Win1450304
135CNC PRO1448306
136Kitty's Racers1443311
137All-In 41443311
138Pit Stall # 11442312
139The French Connection1442312
140Devils 20161434320
141Ron 501433321
142Jesel1431323
143Nascar Junkies1430324
144JB & MJ B2B1428326
145AlaskanRacer1427327
146TRENT1425329
147Go Patty1424330
148Hit & Miss1424330
149Bertb31423331
150Maniac Racing1422332
151Moonshine Fuel1418336
152Klove -41416338
153Red Solo Cup1415339
154Death Toll Rizin'1413341
155Hutch's Hits1413341
156Danny O Motorsports1412342
157steve burke1412342
158Turf Toe1411343
159Rose Bud Racing1410344
160All-In 11408346
161Gordongirl 241407347
162ken B1406348
163Mayhem Racing 21404350
164Lyme Ticks1404350
165Skip B. # 11403351
166"CUSE1401353
167M-Gordon1401353
168Ptivateer1401353
169Crow Racing1401353
170T & M Chassis # 21401353
171Zoey1231400354
172Roman1400354
173Powder Puff Racing1399355
174Team C.C.N.1396358
175Corky 21396358
176Turn Left Racing1395359
177JR-Helen1394360
178Pumpkin1394360
179Road Runner1393361
180Smitty1393361
181Big Country's Dad1393361
182BBott Racin1391363
183HH058 Racing1391363
184Melting Pot Racing 1391363
185PJ Libby1389365
186H & R Racing1384370
187Hot Rod Harry 331384370
188Lug Nut1381373
189Pushy Loose1381373
190Proud Momma 301380374
191Dan'L1377377
192High Octane1377377
193Yankee MIK1374380
194Pitbull1374380
195Tick Tock Man1373381
196LM Gordon1370384
1973J Racing1368386
198SKIN-JA1366388
199MAC Racing1364390
200Marjorie Whipple1364390
201Black Tires Matter1360394
202Valley Farm 2015 Champ1355399
203Iceberg1353401
204A & M Racing1352402
205BAINEM MOTORSPORTS1350404
206Digger1349405
207Smash N" Crash1348406
208mostgaard1344410
209Pitbull Mom 151343411
210Smokey Bear1342412
211ICHABOD 9541340414
212DTRacing1336418
213S4731336418
214Nascarroy # 21336418
215MNTN Hotrods1332422
216Packer Ford1332422
217TBS Racing1331423
218Drake1331423
219FOWLUP RACING1325429
220T-D Wings1325429
221FR Racing1318436
222MARIO 81317437
223rmiller1315439
224jayray racing1313441
225LET IT RIDE1310444
226SIT-N-SPIN1310444
227Nitro Fish1310444
228Cam the Ham1309445
229Smokey-B # 11309445
230Cresh Test Dummies1308446
231Chase For The Cup1306448
232One Lap At A Time1302452
233Judy B1300454
234Red Mulch Racing1293461
235Lucky Kaylee 21293461
236Harry Longwood1290464
237Wedge Racing1289465
238Chopper Man1286468
239All-In 31284470
240Cheryl Hallowell1283471
241Grey Ghost1283471
242"Rush"1274480
243The Big Lebowski1271483
244Jeff Wade1270484
245McCormick Motorsports1269485
246Young Dave1267487
247Nascar Skank1267487
248Busters Picks1265489
249K.A.R.L. Racing1264490
250Huggle Monster1264490
251Wheel 8601261493
252Wenco II1260494
253PZN Motorsports1258496
254Bates1258496
255Money Mack1258496
256Barnestormers1257497
257R.P. Jr 201257497
258Campy1254500
259BC&ST1253501
260Joe Andruskiewicz1252502
261M.Hewes 21250504
262Down Home Racing1249505
263strietcar1247507
264Ed K1247507
265Viktor E. Lane1238516
266brydman1237517
267J.P. Racing1237517
268MEB Racing1234520
269FLUSH AGAIN1234520
270Corbamvete1233521
271Tuco1233521
272RIJACK1231523
273Helle1229525
274FGCU20181227527
275Melting Pot Racing 21227527
276CT Grandma1226528
277Frank Sadowski1226528
278Halfast Racing1225529
279phrankieb1225529
280Skip B. # 21216538
281Good Hands1211543
282GEE PER1199555
283ROLO1198556
284Zin1195559
285443 E.P.M.1190564
286Paul St1186568
287Morey Madness1186568
288JAS Scuffs1179575
289King Fudge1173581
290Rita St1163591
291Jim - Bob1162592
292OLD # 91159595
293AMZ1156598
294NJD1152602
295Claire Whipple1146608
296Bandit 131145609
297budman1143611
298Ralph Baboras1141613
299Numbnuts1131623
300Team MGRICA1118636
301Terry D1112642
302Team 161104650
303Lupien1099655
304Corky 11095659
305MPrairie1092662
306Buttercup1079675
307CBS Racing1078676
308Smiley Face 281073681
309Team Currie1066688
310Bingo1039715
311Ccore 131036718
312Speedway 951022732
313Nothing But Junk969785
314Sick But Green968786

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 24 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Coca-Cola 600' on May 29th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Dover 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Dover 400'