Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 16 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Don Oneal2611Leader
2Valley Farm259219
3Luckyklb123256249
4J.P. Racing253873
5Diamond 112494117
6DAW Racing2466145
7Daytona Bob2466145
8Good Hands2460151
9Crazyone2456155
10Skip B # 22440171
11Marjorie Whipple2392219
12M Hewes 22372239
13Iceberg2344267
14Keg Sag2334277
15ROLLO2330281
16nwhipple952326285
17ZOOM ZOOM2314297
18DA Kube Racing2306305
19Twit Twit2275336
20A & M Racing2272339
21truex782261350
22Helle Tondreau2257354
23Jas - Slickers2255356
24First Turn Racing2250361
25Road To Glory2247364
26Ron 502244367
27McCormick Motorsports2236375
28All-In 12232379
29Road Runners2228383
30B & B Comeau2227384
31nitrofish2226385
32Young Dave2225386
33Grey Ghost2224387
34Gator2222389
35Fowlup2220391
36M Rix2220391
37DTRacing2218393
38CAM DAM2218393
394 Rings NE 12213398
40Glenn C2212399
41Pit Stall # 12212399
42Babonas Racing2202409
43MAGMAN 2014 Champion2202409
44MEX2198413
45F. Laroux2197414
46H & R Racing2196415
47George's Kill Shot2191420
48JD Whipple2190421
49Proudmomma 302188423
50Mayhem Racing 12177434
51Danny O Racing2168443
52Crash Test Dummies2165446
53michaelgalger2161450
54Starting From The Rear2153458
55Walt Adcock2151460
56Mari Donohue2148463
57Pumpkin2147464
58BBott Racin2144467
59Digger2144467
60S4732143468
61Ruffs Riders2140471
62TRENT2137474
63Maniac Racing2137474
64Jones2137474
65Doug Chung2135476
66Mopar Nut2135476
67Mario Kart Racing2128483
68Holliday2128483
69Skip B # 12125486
70T & M Chassis2125486
71Corky # 12124487
72GEE PER2124487
73Air Force Sweetie 72124487
74RMR Racing2123488
75Powder Puff Racing2119492
76Buttercup2119492
77DTRacing22118493
78Weasel 12112499
79Jake 922111500
80Fergy2109502
81Bainem Motorsports2107504
82phrankieb2106505
83OcalaSam2106505
84Bragdon 12106505
85Maverick2103508
86HH 058 Racing2100511
87No Danica Racing2098513
88McGilicutty's2090521
89Dr. Funk2081530
90Not First Your Last2080531
91Hole in one Racing2080531
92Ichabod 9542077534
93Hot Rod Harry 332076535
94Twinsrock2073538
95Rough Riders2073538
96SEEK132067544
97Racer_XXX2065546
98My Grand Kids2064547
99Tomaszek 882055556
100All-In 42053558
101Silver Queen2052559
102POCKET ANTLER2051560
103OCTM2048563
104K Font 662047564
105Joey Goldfish2041570
106BANDIT132039572
107Swagteam 282034577
1083 J's Racing2034577
109Micah @ B2B2033578
110G8rfan942019592
111Emerald 112019592
112Bertman22016595
113HALEYS COMETS2015596
114Chopper Man2011600
115BRENDAN2010601
116Riley Racing2009602
117Big Mouth Willy2004607
118Hanson2002609
119mostgaard2002609
120SYRACUSE1996615
121Judy B1995616
122Craig Sr.1995616
123Klove-41994617
124Crop Dusters1994617
125The Scrappers1992619
126# 24 Again1987624
127Wenco II1987624
128Gloria P1986625
129Simon 6101986625
130Jim Bob1985626
131Gloria P 21985626
132THUNDER1984627
133PAVA1982629
134T. DeGray1981630
135Wheel 8601978633
136Team Smith1968643
137RI JACK1968643
138U & I1966645
139budman1966645
140Postalman 611966645
141Road Dogs1965646
142Yankee MIK1963648
143Huggie Monster1963648
144teamflush1961650
145Hurricane1961650
146Inkjet1961650
147Rich Whipple1960651
148anganded1960651
149Let it Ride1960651
150More 4 Morey1960651
151Steve Burke1957654
152gt50841956655
153Smashmouth1954657
154Roman1953658
155Bryan Narducci Racing1952659
156K.A.R.L.Kids Motorsports1952659
157Mayhem Racing 21946665
158MAC Racing1946665
159Butch Piper1940671
160T & M Chassis 21936675
161TR 21935676
162Corbamvete1934677
163J Whip1934677
164Moonshine Fuel1932679
1653-D1932679
166The Big Lebowski1929682
167DUB1924687
168Jim The Fish1922689
169LaVoie131918693
170Mello1918693
171Red Solo Cup1917694
172LaVoie93161917694
173Claire Whipple1916695
174RP Jr 201915696
175Dark side of the moon1913698
176Show me the money1913698
177Redneck Road-EO1913698
178Stewart/Haas 591913698
179RDPS 2511913698
180Busters Picks1910701
181Wedge Racing1907704
182TAP Racing1907704
183Cateyes1903708
184Left Turn Clyde1902709
185Bo Jangles1897714
186Barca's Bust1897714
187TR 11889722
188The BIFF #161888723
189Hit & Miss1887724
190Barkers Beavers1877734
191teamredneck1875736
192Team Redneck1875736
193Gunther1872739
194All-In 31869742
195L & L Racing1869742
196BWMT Wheeling1867744
197Joe A to Z1864747
198The Storm Chasers1860751
199Rockin' Roosters1857754
200Dan Whipple1856755
201ken B1856755
202Team Lucky Dog1856755
203Marine 11856755
204ERN1855756
205Mini 341853758
206Club 571852759
207M & B1851760
208Kitty's Racers1851760
209drthunder031851760
210M Gordon1850761
211Hey Stupid1849762
212AWLAVOIE1849762
213Smcv1848763
214JWhip 651848763
215M Hewes 11848763
216AMZ1847764
217Cheryl Hallowell1847764
218Numbnuts1845766
219Devolve 481841770
220MC Gordon1841770
221Steamers1841770
222Dinco1836775
223Ken A to Z1836775
224MOGEL RACING1836775
225Zin1829782
226Packer Ford1829782
227Panda Lew1829782
228GBB 191827784
229Coty Lee1827784
230Death Toll Rizin'1824787
231Steve Piacenza1820791
232Rahill Racing1819792
233Big Countrys Dad1819792
234CNC PRO1819792
235Burroughs Racing1817794
236Bertman11815796
2373 Wide1811800
238ZPP1810801
239Corky # 21809802
240Team M & M 1803808
241EAZ1803808
242Moose on the loose1800811
243Dear Slayer1800811
244Show Me Da Money1798813
245RescueRacer41794817
24615 Mom1794817
247Mrs JP1792819
248Blue Duece1792819
249Steamers #31786825
250S & S Pros1783828
251Racing Legends1783828
252DA. Huskies1776835
253Nascar Sux1776835
254High Plains Drifter1773838
255Fix A Flat1765846
256papichulo1765846
257Slingshotters1761850
258CAAM1761850
259Bob Hayes1760851
260rmiller1758853
261Steamers #41755856
262JB Bun1754857
263Smokey-B1754857
264Gordon1752859
265Sit - N - Spin1751860
266Nascarroy88-11739872
267L & S Gordon1738873
268Just Turn Left1738873
269"Rush"1738873
270Ian McFarland1737874
271okjo1731880
272Vette 591729882
273A. J.1727884
274MONEY MAKERS1725886
275F Whip1724887
276NJD 581718893
277Skeptic Racing1716895
278CT Gramma1713898
279BAMF M-PRAIRIE #21713898
280Speedway 951711900
281Mudslide Rosie1711900
282toy master1709902
283Team Ry Ry1708903
284Ivoryton Service Racing1705906
285Two Ten Racing1705906
286Dr. Thunder1705906
287MONEY MACK1704907
288wayneblake1703908
289LUKE RACING1702909
290Branchview1698913
291Craig Jr.1692919
292Logano 4 The Win1688923
2933 Freaky Little Battery Dogs Racing1682929
294T N T Racing1680931
295Dreamer1676935
296Fast Frizzz1676935
297Spanaway1674937
298Freedom 121670941
299Wenco I1662949
300Butt Muncher1657954
301Morty1655956
302Butch Piper 21648963
303FC 431643968
304Toolman 0541640971
305Jayonepro1640971
306Random Luck1636975
307Nascarroy88-21634977
308Pitbull1632979
309nascar nan1632979
310Steamers #51625986
311Viktor E. Lane1624987
312Racer_X1619992
313Turf Toe1613998
314Car Ramrod1612999
315T & J Racing16071004
31649 SX16031008
317BAMF M-PRAIRIE #116021009
318PZN Motorsports16011010
319Secret Surprise15961015
320Go 4 it15951016
321Steamers #215951016
322Coach EFM 241615881023
323The Twister15821029
324All-In 215811030
325P J Libby15761035
326BAMF M-PRAIRIE #415711040
327Ben Dover15691042
328Whelen15561055
3291970 Buick GS15561055
330Camaro 201115491062
331S.Whit15471064
332Nevil 115431068
333dauntless_powered15301081
334Pop Race Inc15241087
335Need 4 Speed15191092
336Cracker15191092
337Lyme Ticks15171094
338Nancy Smith15141097
339Pay Me15081103
340Busch Baby15021109
341Scary Hary14761135
342Samcro original14711140
343Mickey Minnie14401171
344Team Kassandra14381173
345W. Stewart14171194
346Half Fast Racing14141197
347Tick Tock Man14141197
348Mrs. Patah14051206
349Grumpy Bear13911220
350Fire Scott13911220
351MJP 25113861225
352PT-613861225
353BAMF M-PRAIRIE #313861225
354Metit13831228
355DIYMISER13831228
356Blonde Bombshells13801231
357#16 GB #1613801231
358Conn Racer13731238
359Pokemon Master13681243
360Nascar Junkies13641247
361Hot Shots13451266
362Jeff Wade13331278
363Big Country 13291282
364Jas - Slicks13291282
365Squeeky Man13281283
366Speed Demon 081212701341
367Ramcek-212091402
368Deer Slayer11951416
369Rameck-111811430
370Roy Gray11701441
37143 Racing11371474
372The UTZ Factor11281483
373Caddo Lake Racing10741537
374Shake N' Bake9631648
375Macnbo9551656
376Wheels of Thunder9431668

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 20 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Coke Zero 400' on Jul 5th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Toyota/Save Mart 350'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Toyota/Save Mart 350'