Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 18 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1branchview2353Leader
2MJP 251229657
3Grey Racing229261
4Iceberg 2229162
5T & M Chassis226390
6Flume Ride225895
7Blonde Bombshells2253100
8Pay Me2253100
9Panda Lew2248105
10FC 432231122
11BAINEM MOTORSPORTS2223130
12Side Draft2221132
13Nascarroy 2221132
14Devils 20162217136
15Pitbull Mom 152209144
16Glenn C.2206147
17Seek 132202151
18TEACHER2190163
19"Team Strick"2185168
20M's Blindspot2185168
21DTRacing22183170
22Smokey-B # 22183170
23truex782180173
24Wenco2178175
25Redneck Road-EO2178175
26TK 882176177
27DIYMISER2174179
28Butch Piper2170183
29Nascarroy 2170183
30Ed M2165188
31Haley's Comets2162191
32Bob Hates2161192
3343 Racing2160193
34Riley Racing2160193
35UCTM 332158195
36Old School2158195
37Grey Ghost2155198
38J Whip2154199
39Rough Riders2152201
40Miller Time Racing 2152201
41DA Kube Racing2146207
42Hit & Miss2145208
43LET IT RIDE2144209
44Hanson2144209
45Battery Graig2141212
46Chase For The Cup2139214
47FLUSH2139214
48Quahog Kid 2139214
49STU2138215
50Bragdon # 12138215
51Cowboy's 092134219
52Spanaway2132221
53Simon 6102132221
54Chron Team2132221
55Ampracer 522132221
56Walt Adcock2132221
57Keg & Sag2130223
58Mrs. JP2130223
59teamrredneck2130223
60Postal Man 612128225
61CAM DAM2127226
62T & M Chassis # 22124229
63Duckman2123230
64Dr. Thunder2122231
65Ski 12121232
66M.Hewes 12121232
67AlaskanRacer2119234
68Mayhem Racing 12118235
69FLUSH AGAIN2117236
70ICHABOD 9542117236
71Grampy2117236
72ken B2115238
73Chopper Man2113240
74Money Makers2112241
75Death Toll Rizin'2112241
76Hurricane # 22112241
77gt50842112241
78Daytona Bob2111242
79TBS Racing2111242
80Gloria P 12110243
81Caddo Lake Racing2108245
82Frank Laroux2107246
83Georges Kill Shot2106247
84Hot Rod Harry 332105248
85toymaster2103250
86Happy Holliday2101252
87Fergy2101252
88Money Mack2096257
89HD # 12096257
90Crash and Burn2095258
91Doug Chung2095258
92Whelen2094259
93Logano 4 The Win2089264
94Lucky Kaylee 22087266
95Red Mulch Racing2087266
96MEX2084269
97Maniac Racing2083270
98Crazyone2082271
99Big Country's Dad2080273
100FWhip2079274
101Deer Slayer2077276
102Viktor E. Lane2076277
103Twinsrock2076277
104 JMiller Racing2076277
105Burroughs Racing2076277
106Road To Glory2076277
107Woodys best2076277
108Starting From The Rear2071282
109MC Gordon2070283
110budman3082070283
111hammer2070283
112HD # 22068285
113Turn Left Racing2068285
114MeMe B2068285
115Wedge Racing2068285
116Yankee MIK2067286
117JB & MJ B2B2065288
118EAZ2064289
119Nascar Junkies2063290
120M-Gordon2061292
121Tick Tock Man2060293
12249 SX2060293
123MSC2057296
124McGilicutty's2056297
125Bryan Narducci Racing2056297
126Ptivateer2055298
127Crow Racing2055298
128Dr Who2054299
129All-In 22053300
130Team Hendrick NE2052301
131Dan Whipple2052301
1323J Racing2052301
133GEE PER2052301
134Magman 2014 champ2051302
135"CUSE2050303
136Wenco II2047306
137Scary Hary2047306
138Morty2047306
139Hey Stupid2044309
140Jim Beam Ed2043310
141Just 2 Fast2042311
142RAMCEK - 22042311
143Lyme Ticks2041312
144Iceberg2040313
145Young Dave2036317
146Pushy Loose2036317
147Hurricane2035318
148HERETIC MOTORSPORTS2034319
149Gordon Weagle2028325
150LM Gordon2027326
151My Grand Kids2026327
152Fish-N-Fever2025328
153First Turn Racing2024329
154Jesel2022331
155BRENDAN2022331
156nwhipple952021332
157Italians Rule2020333
158Digger2020333
159rmiller2019334
160RAMCEK - 12017336
161Twit Twit2017336
162Hutch's Hits2015338
163Turf Toe2015338
164CNC PRO2015338
165Black Tires Matter2014339
166Grumpy Racing II2012341
167PAPICHULO 20162012341
168OcalaSam2011342
169ERN2010343
1703 WIDE2009344
171John Zinewicz2008345
172MPrairie #22008345
173Corky 22006347
174H & R Racing2005348
175G8rfan942004349
176Rose Bud Racing2000353
177Gator1997356
178Powder Puff Racing1997356
179Bonnster1994359
180Zoom Zoom1991362
181Skip B. # 11989364
182Melting Pot Racing 1989364
183HH058 Racing1989364
184B & B Comeau1989364
185jayray racing1988365
186JD Whipple1988365
187Red Solo Cup1987366
188Proud Momma 301984369
189RMR Racing1979374
190MAC Racing1979374
191Zoey1231978375
192TRENT1978375
193Cam the Ham1974379
194Ron 501974379
195Kitty's Racers1974379
196Smokey Bear1974379
197Moonshine Fuel1973380
198Drake1971382
199Crash Test Dummies1971382
200mostgaard1971382
201Ed K1970383
202BBott Racin1969384
203FOWLUP RACING1967386
204All-In 11963390
205Pit Stall # 11961392
206RIJACK1959394
207Mayhem Racing 21957396
208MNTN Hotrods1955398
209Don Oneal1954399
210Campy1951402
211M & M Dude1951402
212Judy B1948405
213SKIN-JA1945408
214Go Patty1940413
215Danny O Motorsports1938415
216Smash N" Crash1934419
217The French Connection1928425
218PJ Libby1920433
219BC&ST1914439
220Smitty1911442
221J.P. Racing1907446
222Harry Longwood1903450
223JR-Helen1902451
224Busters Picks1901452
225A & M Racing1901452
226Corbamvete1898455
227443 E.P.M.1898455
228DTRacing1896457
229Frank Sadowski1895458
230All-In 41890463
231S4731890463
232FGCU20181887466
233Claire Whipple1886467
234Craig Sr.1885468
235Lug Nut1884469
236Gordongirl 241884469
237R.P. Jr 201881472
238Wheel 8601881472
239Huggle Monster1879474
240CT Grandma1878475
241T-D Wings1877476
242Road Runner1875478
243SIT-N-SPIN1870483
244Roman1864489
245Klove -41864489
246"Rush"1861492
247McCormick Motorsports1861492
248Packer Ford1859494
249Dan'L1858495
250Paul St1856497
251Team C.C.N.1856497
252phrankieb1853500
253Tuco1847506
254Nitro Fish1845508
255Numbnuts1844509
256Valley Farm 2015 Champ1836517
257Pumpkin1833520
258PZN Motorsports1832521
259MPrairie1829524
260Bates1826527
261The Big Lebowski1824529
262Cheryl Hallowell1823530
263Bertb31819534
264strietcar1809544
265FR Racing1807546
266Joe Andruskiewicz1795558
267Pitbull1794559
268Melting Pot Racing 21794559
269steve burke1794559
270MEB Racing1792561
271Lupien1788565
272Zin1785568
273Smokey-B # 11779574
274Down Home Racing1773580
275Marjorie Whipple1772581
276MARIO 81766587
277Barnestormers1763590
278Skip B. # 21760593
279One Lap At A Time1760593
280Ralph Baboras1759594
281Good Hands1750603
282Jim - Bob1740613
283Jeff Wade1739614
284M.Hewes 21727626
285ROLO1718635
286High Octane1712641
287budman1709644
288Morey Madness1706647
289brydman1705648
290Rita St1705648
291Corky 11703650
292King Fudge1698655
293Nascar Skank1698655
294AMZ1689664
295All-In 31681672
296Bandit 131671682
297Nothing But Junk1668685
298Helle1667686
299Bingo1664689
300Team MGRICA1644709
301K.A.R.L. Racing1642711
302JAS Scuffs1641712
303Team 161634719
304Team Currie1625728
305OLD # 91606747
306Buttercup1594759
307CBS Racing1591762
308Ccore 131590763
309Halfast Racing1579774
310Terry D1558795
311NJD1557796
312Speedway 951530823
313Sick But Green1461892
314Smiley Face 281446907

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 16 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Pennsylvania 400' on Jul 31st

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Crown Royal Presents the 'Your Hero's Name Here' 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Quaker State 400'