Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 24 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman3604Leader
2MPrairie351490
3Pokemon Master350797
4Jack Meoph350599
5T R Racing3475129
6PZN Motorsports3457147
7Busters Picks3451153
8Gloriapz3449155
9Let it Ride3441163
10Seek 133438166
11Left Turn Clyde3438166
12Powder Puff Racing3433171
13JD Whipple3427177
14Jim The Fish3418186
15M.Hewes3395209
16Deer Slayer3359245
17LymeTicks3338266
18Turf Toe3325279
19Crash Test Dummies3317287
20Luckyklh3308296
21Show me the Money3298306
22Tomaszek 883292312
23Team Redneck3262342
24Moose On The Loose3251353
25budman3083250354
26GBB 193235369
27Digger3235369
28Redneck Road-EO3235369
29Coach EFM 24163230374
30Huggle Monster3215389
31M.Hewes 23209395
32Mickey Minnie3209395
33Walt Adcock3206398
34Mrs. JP3206398
35Big Country's Dad3205399
36Pumpkin3199405
3743 Racing3184420
38JR Bun3182422
39Smokey B. # 13178426
40JAB 653178426
41Skip B. # 13176428
42Don Oneal3174430
43Go # 4 it3174430
44Win and Your In3173431
45S & S Pro's3168436
46Believe3168436
47Mayhem Racing 23168436
48Wrecking Ball Racing3157447
49Corbamvete 23150454
50TNT Racing3149455
5149 SX3146458
52B & B Comeau3144460
53Happy's Boy3142462
54Caddo Lake Racing3135469
55PFC 4733133471
56TwoTen Racing3133471
57Mini 343132472
58Starting From The Rear3130474
59Daytona Bob3126478
60BWMT Wheeling3126478
61Mopar Nut3125479
62Judy B3125479
63NJD 563119485
64Yankee MIK3113491
65Cracker3113491
66A & M Racing3113491
67Grey Ghost3110494
68Twit Twit Glenn3103501
69CAMDAM3102502
70Prouddaddy303097507
713 Wide3096508
72Make It Happen3096508
73Leckey3094510
74Valley Farm3092512
75Brandon Burgess3089515
76Butch Piper3088516
77Pendleton3088516
78Logan Gordon3088516
79HBR 13088516
80G.O. Racing3085519
81Joshua Hallowell3085519
82nwhipple953083521
83Special Ed3083521
84Broad street Bully's3083521
85Colonel 683080524
86Barca's Bust3079525
87UCTM3075529
88Nevil 13074530
89Squirrel Racing3073531
90Biffle 3M # 13072532
91Mayhem Racing 13068536
92Dauntless_Powered3067537
93MEX3064540
94Ichabod3062542
95Maniac Racing3060544
96Nascarroy # 23051553
97Nascar Junkies3046558
98Hit & Miss3046558
99bwhipple3042562
100Hanson3042562
101Ramcek 23041563
102Bragdon 13036568
103nruszyk3031573
104Hot Rod Harry 333030574
105Jake 923026578
106Team Sadowski II3021583
107Team Sadowski3015589
108Ken B3009595
109CNC PRO3009595
110okjo433008596
111Super G3008596
112Dr. Thunder3008596
113Flush3006598
114Rumor Racing3005599
115Mr. A/R3004600
116Bainem Racing3003601
117Goond by noon3002602
118budman3001603
119My Grand Kids2999605
120Team Leon2998606
121T & M Chassis 12998606
122KFRP 2512994610
123Running For Coffee2992612
124Pitbull Momma2991613
125W.Stewart2991613
126Just Turn Left2983621
127Luke Racing2982622
128'CUSE2981623
129Morty2981623
130N.Whipple2979625
131F C 432971633
132Team Arsenault2970634
133PT-62969635
134Viktor E. Lane2967637
135Dannyo2964640
136Black Flagg Racing # 22959645
137Racing Princess 82958646
138Rich Whipple2944660
139Road To Glory2942662
140KWhip2924680
141Doug Chung2909695
142Shit Happens2901703
143Where is Juan2898706
144The Twister2895709
145TRENT2883721
146S.Whitaker2868736
147Whelen Racing2863741
148Dodie2850754
149The Natural2848756
150Mike Roman2846758
151Packer Ford2843761
152Proudmomma302840764
153Twit Twit Mike2835769
154Glenn C2832772
155JoeGervais22829775
156Joey Goldfish2828776
157BRENDAN2827777
158Postman 632824780
159Crazyone2824780
160Quahog Racing2823781
161Smokey B. # 22822782
162DT Racing2816788
163Burroughs Racing2815789
164Twit Twit Brad Glenn2810794
165Micah @ B2B2809795
166phrankieb2809795
1673D2796808
168Of The Moon2792812
169rmiller2792812
170M.Whipple2792812
171Harley Racing2790814
172TK 882783821
173Pit Stall # 12781823
174MJP 2512779825
175Blonde Bombshells2776828
176Butt Muncher2772832
177JACKMAN2772832
178Claire Whipple2771833
179SAL DESANTIS2765839
180Swag Team 282762842
181Big Country2760844
182Skip B. # 22759845
183Fish on2754850
184Stewart/Haas 592752852
185toy master2752852
186J S P Racing2750854
187Nascarroy # 12747857
188Pay me2743861
189Bertman2742862
190RMR Racing2740864
191RDPS 2512738866
192The Herd2734870
193Outside Box2729875
194Dinoco 2729875
195Mari Donohue2729875
196Money Mack2729875
197Biffle 3M # 22727877
198Flat Tires2726878
199H T Racing2724880
200Fother Muckers2721883
201Wayne Blake2720884
202Cameron 712714890
203Interstate Cha Cha2714890
204AWLAVOIE2709895
205Cheryl Hallowell2708896
206Howudoin2708896
207Numbnuts2708896
208Kitty's Racers2704900
209Go Fast2698906
210Wheel 8602697907
211branchview2697907
212Camiles2696908
213Dan Whipple2695909
214Racer_X2694910
215M.Gordon2693911
216Par 3 Racing2691913
217ROLLO2689915
218Crop Dusters2688916
219Dark Side2687917
220Jerry Giraffe Racing2687917
221RILEY GIRL2682922
222Speedway 952682922
223Dr Jones Racing2681923
224LAVOIE42678926
225Coffee Pitstop2675929
226OcalaSam2672932
227Walt Arnold2672932
228Ramcek 12667937
229M.D.C.Gordon2654950
230Hey Stupid2650954
231Mudslide Rosie2650954
232Ralley2648956
233ERN2642962
234Corbamvete2641963
235Nate Dogg2637967
236The Boy's2636968
237Rich Mello2633971
238Mr. Lucky2632972
239Weasel 12631973
240JIMBOB2629975
241TEACHER2629975
242Hate The # 482624980
243T & M Chassis 22621983
244Zoom Zoom2616988
245G-A-Racing2614990
246meltingpot52612992
247Disney Fan2611993
248Turn One Racing2610994
249Mike Scheidel2610994
250Bababooey2608996
251Craig Sr. and Smokey2605999
252R.P.2025991005
253gt508425971007
254Black Flagg Racing # 325921012
255Camaro 201125911013
256Wenco I25851019
257DC Motorsports25811023
258Gloriap 25761028
259T & J Racing25751029
260Black Flagg Racing # 125701034
261P J Libera25701034
262Crakir25701034
263Fusco DF25701034
264Wedge Bait25591045
265Ryan No Neck25471057
266CT Gramma25461058
267Barkers Beavers25431061
26831825421062
269Corky 125291075
270Ricky Rudd Fan25281076
271TheBig Lebowski25281076
272Scary Hary25251079
273Rosnopson25211083
274Nitro Fish25211083
275Skippy Motorsports25201084
276Jwhipp 6525191085
277Shadow25141090
278Chihuahua Run25121092
279M & B25081096
280M. Rix25081096
28127 and Counting25041100
282Death Toll Rizin'25031101
283KLove 424961108
284J Whip24931111
285Jackson Comeau24901114
286High Octane24871117
287McCormick Racing24871117
288Cars 324861118
289Zin24811123
290Laura Piper24811123
291Haleys Comets24731131
292T-Bone24651139
293Machinist 2624651139
294# 24 x 2 Again24631141
295Numb Racing24621142
296diymiser24611143
297GS 45524601144
298Buttercup24571147
299Curt Racing24511153
300ALSO2 RT24501154
301Team Dick24461158
302Fusc 8824451159
303Drunken Monkey Racing24401164
304AMZ24371167
305Hockey Mom # 124361168
306KJB24351169
307Fast Frizz24321172
308Remmus 1324311173
309DA Kube Racing24171187
310Bandit 1324171187
311Hockey Mom # 224161188
312truex7824141190
313Twit Twit Tristan24131191
314Red Mulch24041200
315Tick Tock Man23851219
316RR23801224
317Ivoryton Service Racing23791225
318Cote23691235
319LARZ23631241
320Wenco II23581246
321J. Mazz23371267
322GABSTER23341270
323Mac Racing23321272
324Fergy23151289
325JAS 1423121292
326First Turn Racing23101294
327Dreamer23051299
328Byrdmans Garage22981306
329PopMiaBrewskies22911313
330J and J22901314
331McGillicutty's22891315
332Fusc # 4322891315
333Ron 5022871317
334TyTy9322791325
33571 Camman22711333
336Rockin' Roosters22711333
337AL-MAD Racing22681336
338Bob and Di22671337
339Mogel Race22601344
340meltingpot8822531351
341Bryan Narducci Racing22431361
342Hurricane22411363
343Go Patty22381366
344U & I22381366
345HBR 222361368
346Gee Per22261378
347Booka22221382
348LB-8822101394
349Helle Tondreau22081396
350Nickerson22011403
351Wing Ding21891415
352Terry D21691435
353Twigg21691435
354P.A.V.A.21671437
355Jeff Wade21631441
356JoeGervais 121631441
357Emma M21541450
358F Whip21521452
359Painterman21511453
360EMILT21361468
361Flush Again21351469
362Bill B.21091495
363Half Fast Racing20921512
364Red Solo Cup20131591
365Chopper Man20101594
366Spanaway20041600
367Chris Gagnier20011603
368Mama Bear19821622
369Big Dog19431661
370Big Paul Racing19101694
371Smith Country18491755
372LUCY18201784
373Porter16991905
374Me & T16831921
375Jim Brown16721932
376Take a Left7812823

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 11 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Federated Auto Parts 400' on Sep 6th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Atlanta Motor Speedway'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Irwin Tools Night Race'