Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 24 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1MJP 2513196Leader
2branchview317125
3Money Mack314254
4Nascarroy # 2312868
5RIJACK310591
6Grey Racing310492
7LET IT RIDE310294
8M.Hewes 13087109
9rmiller3084112
10Tick Tock Man3077119
11Side Draft3073123
12Burroughs Racing3069127
13Hanson3068128
14Iceberg 23049147
15Grey Ghost3045151
1643 Racing3039157
17TEACHER3035161
18Bob Hates3032164
19Devils 20163031165
20M's Blindspot3029167
21"Team Strick"3029167
22"CUSE3027169
23BAINEM MOTORSPORTS3025171
24Spanaway3017179
25Battery Graig3012184
26Mayhem Racing 13008188
27FLUSH AGAIN3007189
28Gloria P 12995201
29Ampracer 522993203
30T & M Chassis # 22992204
31Viktor E. Lane2988208
32Pitbull Mom 152977219
33truex782977219
34Yankee MIK2976220
35Big Country's Dad2975221
36Doug Chung2973223
37Glenn C.2969227
38Panda Lew2968228
39Danny O Motorsports2966230
40CAM DAM2964232
41Ed M2962234
42Riley Racing2959237
43Dr. Thunder2959237
44Ski 12954242
45DTRacing22951245
46Hot Rod Harry 332949247
47Gator2944252
48Hurricane2942254
49MC Gordon2941255
50Seek 132934262
51Simon 6102932264
52DIYMISER2932264
53TBS Racing2929267
54Fergy2928268
55TK 882927269
56Haley's Comets2925271
57Quahog Kid 2924272
58OcalaSam2918278
59Nascarroy # 12910286
60Magman 2014 champ2910286
61Cam the Ham2905291
62Daytona Bob2904292
63Flume Ride2904292
64Hit & Miss2899297
65Pay Me2897299
66Chase For The Cup2895301
67Drake2895301
68ERN2895301
69MEX2894302
70FLUSH2890306
71Crazyone2881315
72GEE PER2874322
73Pushy Loose2872324
74Chopper Man2869327
75gt50842865331
76Hurricane # 22863333
77Mayhem Racing 22863333
78Busters Picks2859337
79Redneck Road-EO2853343
80Bragdon # 12853343
81Crash and Burn2849347
82CNC PRO2847349
83ken B2847349
84Hutch's Hits2842354
85Mrs. JP2841355
86Death Toll Rizin'2841355
87jayray racing2839357
88Don Oneal2835361
89RAMCEK - 22835361
90Cowboy's 092833363
91FOWLUP RACING2831365
92Postal Man 612831365
93Powder Puff Racing2830366
94UCTM 332829367
95Skip B. # 12827369
96Duckman2826370
97Wenco II2825371
98Smokey-B # 22820376
99Jim Beam Ed2816380
1003J Racing2812384
101Maniac Racing2811385
102Woodys best2805391
103Team Hendrick NE2805391
104Chron Team2803393
105Black Tires Matter2801395
106teamrredneck2799397
107Butch Piper2799397
108LM Gordon2798398
109Smokey Bear2797399
110Georges Kill Shot2797399
111PAPICHULO 20162795401
112Tuco2792404
113FC 432789407
114Pitbull2789407
115Morty2788408
116J Whip2788408
117Smitty2787409
118Huggle Monster2786410
119Wenco2785411
120Logano 4 The Win2783413
1213 WIDE2782414
122Turn Left Racing2780416
123Fish-N-Fever2776420
124Frank Laroux2773423
125Blonde Bombshells2773423
126Smash N" Crash2772424
127Walt Adcock2769427
128AlaskanRacer2769427
129Turf Toe2768428
130Lyme Ticks2768428
131Old School2765431
132Dan Whipple2763433
133Miller Time Racing 2759437
134FWhip2756440
135CT Grandma2755441
136PJ Libby2754442
137nwhipple952753443
138BRENDAN2751445
139All-In 12751445
140Iceberg2749447
141DA Kube Racing2746450
142M-Gordon2740456
143All-In 42740456
144Proud Momma 302737459
145Red Mulch Racing2735461
146JR-Helen2735461
147Lucky Kaylee 22735461
148T & M Chassis2735461
149Ptivateer2734462
150Crow Racing2734462
151Keg & Sag2733463
152Zoey1232732464
153First Turn Racing2727469
154Scary Hary2724472
155Corky 22718478
156ICHABOD 9542717479
157Bryan Narducci Racing2715481
158Twit Twit2713483
159Whelen2711485
160B & B Comeau2709487
161Happy Holliday2709487
162Pit Stall # 12707489
163Numbnuts2705491
164All-In 22698498
165JB & MJ B2B2696500
166McGilicutty's2696500
167Grampy2694502
168Deer Slayer2694502
169MSC2693503
170SIT-N-SPIN2693503
171Just 2 Fast2692504
172Judy B2691505
173HD # 12691505
174Rough Riders2690506
175J.P. Racing2687509
176Kitty's Racers2681515
177Money Makers2681515
178toymaster2680516
179Jesel2674522
180H & R Racing2672524
181 JMiller Racing2671525
182G8rfan942671525
183Road To Glory2671525
184RAMCEK - 12669527
185RMR Racing2664532
186Starting From The Rear2659537
187Valley Farm 2015 Champ2659537
188mostgaard2652544
189Road Runner2652544
190MPrairie2651545
191hammer2647549
192MAC Racing2646550
193R.P. Jr 202646550
194My Grand Kids2645551
195STU2638558
19649 SX2635561
197Nascar Junkies2635561
198The French Connection2630566
199Dr Who2627569
200One Lap At A Time2625571
201HERETIC MOTORSPORTS2620576
202phrankieb2618578
203Claire Whipple2612584
204Caddo Lake Racing2610586
205HH058 Racing2608588
206Melting Pot Racing 2608588
207John Zinewicz2607589
208Bandit 132606590
209Hey Stupid2601595
210steve burke2599597
211Wedge Racing2597599
212DTRacing2597599
213BBott Racin2593603
214S4732589607
215Zoom Zoom2586610
216Ron 502585611
217Rose Bud Racing2584612
218BC&ST2582614
219FR Racing2577619
220MeMe B2577619
221HD # 22577619
222budman3082572624
223McCormick Motorsports2564632
224Crash Test Dummies2561635
225Bonnster2557639
226The Big Lebowski2553643
227Twinsrock2551645
228Moonshine Fuel2551645
229Lupien2550646
230Klove -42549647
231Jim - Bob2543653
232EAZ2541655
233Go Patty2541655
234Frank Sadowski2537659
235Italians Rule2537659
236Grumpy Racing II2533663
237Packer Ford2532664
238Rita St2530666
239"Rush"2528668
240Corbamvete2517679
241MNTN Hotrods2517679
242Gordon Weagle2510686
243Wheel 8602508688
244T-D Wings2503693
245Red Solo Cup2493703
246TRENT2490706
247Skip B. # 22487709
248Lug Nut2487709
249PZN Motorsports2482714
250Craig Sr.2482714
251JD Whipple2478718
252Bates2476720
253MPrairie #22473723
254Gordongirl 242473723
255strietcar2470726
256Dan'L2464732
257Ralph Baboras2462734
258Young Dave2454742
259Paul St2452744
260Campy2451745
261Pumpkin2451745
262Nascar Skank2450746
263Nitro Fish2447749
264A & M Racing2435761
265Good Hands2433763
266Corky 12428768
267Nothing But Junk2424772
268Ed K2422774
269Down Home Racing2419777
270Jeff Wade2409787
271Bertb32408788
272Barnestormers2403793
273SKIN-JA2399797
274Team C.C.N.2395801
275Morey Madness2389807
276Digger2387809
277FGCU20182383813
278High Octane2377819
279M & M Dude2375821
280JAS Scuffs2368828
281MARIO 82355841
282brydman2353843
283Smokey-B # 12350846
284Team 162341855
285OLD # 92338858
286ROLO2337859
287Roman2329867
288King Fudge2325871
289Zin2321875
290Harry Longwood2321875
291Joe Andruskiewicz2303893
292Marjorie Whipple2276920
293Terry D2273923
294M.Hewes 22260936
295MEB Racing2259937
296Bingo2248948
297443 E.P.M.2244952
298Cheryl Hallowell2241955
299K.A.R.L. Racing2234962
300Team MGRICA2228968
301Helle2217979
302budman2215981
303Halfast Racing21861010
304Buttercup21571039
305AMZ21561040
306All-In 321541042
307Team Currie21481048
308CBS Racing21311065
309Ccore 1321251071
310Melting Pot Racing 221221074
311Speedway 9521081088
312NJD20901106
313Sick But Green19191277
314Smiley Face 2818871309

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 12 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Bojangles' Southern 500' on Sep 4th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Pure Michigan 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Pure Michigan 400'