Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 9 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Nascarroy # 11478Leader
2Keg & Sag143741
3Ed M139484
43 WIDE139088
5Wenco138494
6Redneck Road-EO138494
7All-In 21377101
8Haley's Comets1367111
9Smokey-B # 21366112
10Miller Time Racing 1364114
11Old School1364114
12Glenn C.1362116
13HD # 11359119
14Grampy1358120
15TEACHER1355123
16truex781352126
17TK 881351127
18Butch Piper1351127
19Spanaway1345133
20HD # 21343135
21MeMe B1343135
22Dr. Thunder1342136
23Postal Man 611342136
24Starting From The Rear1340138
25Road To Glory1339139
26Woodys best1339139
27 JMiller Racing1339139
28toymaster1338140
29UCTM 331337141
30Duckman1337141
31Mrs. JP1337141
32Riley Racing1334144
33Walt Adcock1332146
34Whelen1326152
35Hurricane # 21325153
36Deer Slayer1324154
37Money Makers1323155
38Georges Kill Shot1323155
39Twinsrock1318160
40Gloria P 11317161
41Chron Team1317161
42teamrredneck1317161
43hammer1311167
44gt50841311167
45T & M Chassis1310168
46Bragdon # 11307171
47Hey Stupid1306172
48M's Blindspot1302176
49"Team Strick"1302176
50Crazyone1301177
51EAZ1298180
52Team Hendrick NE1297181
53Dr Who1296182
54CAM DAM1296182
55Blonde Bombshells1293185
56John Zinewicz1293185
57MPrairie #21293185
58Bryan Narducci Racing1292186
59McGilicutty's1292186
60M.Hewes 11289189
61budman3081288190
6249 SX1288190
63Grumpy Racing II1288190
64Doug Chung1279199
65PAPICHULO 20161279199
66BRENDAN1279199
67Flume Ride1277201
68Panda Lew1274204
69RAMCEK - 21272206
70Magman 2014 champ1271207
71My Grand Kids1271207
72Craig Sr.1267211
73Dan Whipple1265213
74FLUSH1264214
75Cowboy's 091263215
76JD Whipple1263215
77Bonnster1263215
78G8rfan941261217
79RMR Racing1258220
80MSC1256222
81Frank Laroux1253225
82Don Oneal1250228
83Zoom Zoom1248230
84Ron 501246232
85Ampracer 521246232
86B & B Comeau1246232
87MEX1245233
88First Turn Racing1244234
89nwhipple951234244
90Bob Hates1234244
91STU1233245
92RAMCEK - 11230248
9343 Racing1229249
94JB & MJ B2B1228250
95J Whip1224254
96Turf Toe1223255
97Pay Me1222256
98Marjorie Whipple1221257
99Quahog Kid 1218260
100Lug Nut1216262
101Kitty's Racers1216262
102Battery Graig1214264
103Roman1213265
104Ptivateer1211267
105M-Gordon1211267
106Crow Racing1211267
107Caddo Lake Racing1210268
108H & R Racing1206272
109Twit Twit1206272
110FC 431206272
111Lyme Ticks1206272
112Pumpkin1203275
113HERETIC MOTORSPORTS1203275
114Death Toll Rizin'1203275
115HH058 Racing1203275
116Melting Pot Racing 1203275
117All-In 41201277
118FWhip1201277
119Maniac Racing1199279
120MJP 2511198280
121CNC PRO1196282
122Ski 11193285
123Proud Momma 301192286
124Daytona Bob1192286
125branchview1190288
126Bertb31189289
127steve burke1188290
128Skip B. # 11188290
129T & M Chassis # 21186292
130MAC Racing1186292
131Fish-N-Fever1186292
132M & M Dude1185293
133Fergy1184294
134Turn Left Racing1180298
135Just 2 Fast1178300
136Scary Hary1175303
137Yankee MIK1174304
138Seek 131174304
139Jim Beam Ed1173305
140DIYMISER1170308
141JR-Helen1170308
142Iceberg 21170308
143All-In 11166312
144Go Patty1163315
1453J Racing1163315
146Italians Rule1162316
147Gordon Weagle1158320
148Gordongirl 241158320
149mostgaard1156322
150Rough Riders1154324
151Iceberg1153325
152Hurricane1152326
153Mayhem Racing 11150328
154Morty1148330
155OcalaSam1147331
156TRENT1147331
157DTRacing1144334
158S4731144334
159MC Gordon1143335
160Klove -41143335
161Burroughs Racing1143335
162Pit Stall # 11140338
163Gator1139339
164Road Runner1139339
165Logano 4 The Win1138340
166Smash N" Crash1133345
167SKIN-JA1131347
168Simon 6101128350
169"Rush"1126352
170DA Kube Racing1125353
171K.A.R.L. Racing1124354
172Side Draft1124354
173Hutch's Hits1124354
174Crash and Burn1123355
175Red Solo Cup1122356
176Smokey-B # 11121357
177ERN1120358
178Nascar Junkies1118360
179SIT-N-SPIN1118360
180Grey Racing1114364
181The Big Lebowski1114364
182AlaskanRacer1113365
183BBott Racin1113365
184Wheel 8601113365
185Big Country's Dad1098380
186MARIO 81098380
187Jeff Wade1097381
188Moonshine Fuel1095383
189High Octane1093385
190Digger1091387
191The French Connection1090388
192Team C.C.N.1090388
193Cheryl Hallowell1088390
194Corky 21087391
195Happy Holliday1085393
196Valley Farm 2015 Champ1084394
197Harry Longwood1083395
198"CUSE1083395
199King Fudge1079399
200Smokey Bear1079399
201Tick Tock Man1078400
202FR Racing1078400
203Powder Puff Racing1075403
204Black Tires Matter1075403
205ken B1074404
206PJ Libby1072406
207Smitty1072406
208ICHABOD 9541071407
209Helle1071407
210Good Hands1064414
211T-D Wings1064414
212Zoey1231063415
213Pushy Loose1063415
214MNTN Hotrods1062416
215strietcar1062416
216Pitbull Mom 151062416
217Packer Ford1060418
218Cresh Test Dummies1060418
219FGCU20181056422
220Mayhem Racing 21055423
221ROLO1051427
222BC&ST1048430
223McCormick Motorsports1043435
224FOWLUP RACING1042436
225A & M Racing1039439
226Chase For The Cup1037441
227Pitbull1037441
228BAINEM MOTORSPORTS1036442
229Cam the Ham1036442
230Red Mulch Racing1034444
231Lucky Kaylee 21034444
232Ed K1032446
233One Lap At A Time1031447
234TBS Racing1030448
235rmiller1030448
236Devils 20161029449
237Danny O Motorsports1029449
238Nitro Fish1028450
239jayray racing1028450
240OLD # 91025453
241Judy B1025453
242Hit & Miss1021457
243Young Dave1019459
244Chopper Man1017461
245Joe Andruskiewicz1016462
246DTRacing21015463
247Rose Bud Racing1015463
248Hanson1014464
249Dan'L1011467
250PZN Motorsports1011467
251Bates1011467
252Drake1010468
253Jim - Bob1008470
254Jesel1003475
255budman1003475
256Grey Ghost1002476
257Down Home Racing1001477
258Frank Sadowski1001477
259NJD1000478
260Zin998480
261CT Grandma993485
262Hot Rod Harry 33991487
263JAS Scuffs991487
264Tuco989489
265Paul St988490
266Campy986492
267AMZ983495
268Ralph Baboras981497
269Nascar Skank981497
270Corbamvete975503
271443 E.P.M.974504
272Halfast Racing972506
273CBS Racing971507
274Smiley Face 28962516
275Skip B. # 2953525
276Buttercup951527
277LM Gordon950528
278R.P. Jr 20950528
279Melting Pot Racing 2946532
280Busters Picks945533
281All-In 3944534
282Huggle Monster944534
283Claire Whipple942536
284Rita St941537
285Wedge Racing938540
286Nascarroy # 2937541
287RIJACK931547
288Terry D926552
289Team MGRICA923555
290Team Currie923555
291phrankieb918560
292J.P. Racing913565
293LET IT RIDE911567
294brydman911567
295M.Hewes 2907571
296Money Mack904574
297Barnestormers903575
298Ccore 13896582
299Bandit 13890588
300Viktor E. Lane884594
301Wenco II883595
302Corky 1883595
303MEB Racing881597
304Bingo872606
305FLUSH AGAIN868610
306GEE PER863615
307Morey Madness861617
308Team 16858620
309Lupien820658
310Numbnuts792686
311MPrairie779699
312Speedway 95773705
313Sick But Green771707
314Nothing But Junk740738

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 27 races remaining.

    Next race: 'GEICO 500' on May 1st

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Toyota Owners 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Toyota Owners 400'