Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 24 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Don Oneal3926Leader
2Valley Farm3823103
3Daytona Bob3699227
4Luckyklb1233636290
5DAW Racing3626300
6J.P. Racing3600326
7Diamond 113554372
8M Hewes 23553373
9Good Hands3540386
10Crazyone3524402
11Skip B # 23520406
12Keg Sag3482444
13ROLLO3454472
14Pit Stall # 13428498
15Grey Ghost3425501
16nwhipple953394532
17Starting From The Rear3391535
18Proudmomma 303381545
19Danny O Racing3363563
20B & B Comeau3363563
21Marjorie Whipple3355571
22Helle Tondreau3348578
23Jas - Slickers3346580
24ZOOM ZOOM3342584
25DA Kube Racing3328598
26Iceberg3326600
27nitrofish3324602
28Twit Twit3308618
29truex783295631
30RMR Racing3286640
31Mopar Nut3281645
32George's Kill Shot3270656
33Fowlup3266660
34CAM DAM3264662
35Ron 503257669
36Not First Your Last3256670
37BBott Racin3254672
38Young Dave3236690
39Crash Test Dummies3236690
40michaelgalger3229697
41OcalaSam3228698
42Mari Donohue3225701
43A & M Racing3223703
44Mayhem Racing 13221705
45Holliday3209717
46DTRacing3209717
47Corky # 13207719
48First Turn Racing3205721
49Pumpkin3195731
50Glenn C3195731
51MAGMAN 2014 Champion3193733
52All-In 13192734
53GEE PER3192734
544 Rings NE 13190736
55Road Runners3190736
56DTRacing23187739
57H & R Racing3187739
58S4733187739
59MEX3185741
60Jake 923183743
61Babonas Racing3180746
62Bainem Motorsports3177749
63POCKET ANTLER3174752
64HALEYS COMETS3173753
65JD Whipple3169757
66Walt Adcock3153773
67Hot Rod Harry 333126800
68Fergy3123803
69Weasel 13123803
70All-In 43122804
71Bragdon 13118808
72Air Force Sweetie 73116810
73Skip B # 13114812
74budman3105821
75OCTM3098828
76Hole in one Racing3091835
77Hanson3091835
78Bertman23084842
79HH 058 Racing3083843
80No Danica Racing3075851
81Maverick3074852
82Moonshine Fuel3074852
83Silver Queen3068858
84Ichabod 9543066860
85Tomaszek 883062864
86McCormick Motorsports3058868
87Cheryl Hallowell3055871
88phrankieb3055871
89Rough Riders3054872
90SYRACUSE3053873
91Road To Glory3051875
92Ruffs Riders3048878
93Maniac Racing3046880
94Judy B3045881
95Team Smith3042884
96M Rix3042884
97SEEK133038888
983 J's Racing3036890
99gt50843035891
100Gator3034892
101The Scrappers3025901
102K.A.R.L.Kids Motorsports3023903
103Jones3020906
104Mayhem Racing 23018908
105Road Dogs3013913
106Simon 6103010916
107mostgaard3009917
108MC Gordon3003923
109Twinsrock2998928
110Corbamvete2995931
111Mario Kart Racing2994932
112F. Laroux2987939
113Dr. Funk2986940
114T & M Chassis2985941
115RP Jr 202979947
116Wheel 8602978948
117Crop Dusters2973953
118Digger2968958
119Kitty's Racers2961965
120TRENT2961965
121Left Turn Clyde2960966
122Racer_XXX2958968
123Swagteam 282954972
124Jim Bob2954972
125anganded2952974
126Doug Chung2951975
127Gloria P2949977
128BRENDAN2946980
129T & M Chassis 22946980
130RI JACK2945981
131K Font 662944982
132J Whip2944982
133Yankee MIK2942984
134Buttercup2941985
135T. DeGray2940986
136teamflush2937989
137Powder Puff Racing2933993
138The Big Lebowski2929997
139Joey Goldfish2927999
140Butch Piper29261000
141Nascar Sux29231003
142Craig Sr.29201006
143Steve Burke29201006
144Bo Jangles29201006
145Barca's Bust29201006
146Micah @ B2B29191007
147Smashmouth29151011
148BANDIT1329101016
149Wenco II29091017
150BWMT Wheeling29041022
151TR 229001026
152L & L Racing28991027
153Chopper Man28971029
154Emerald 1128941032
155Let it Ride28941032
156My Grand Kids28881038
157TR 128871039
158Busters Picks28791047
159Dark side of the moon28781048
160G8rfan9428731053
161Klove-428651061
162Show me the money28631063
163THUNDER28601066
164Roman28531073
165All-In 328501076
166# 24 Again28471079
167Hit & Miss28471079
168Marine 128451081
169Postalman 6128371089
170Dan Whipple28371089
171ERN28341092
172Claire Whipple28331093
173Hurricane28281098
174Huggie Monster28271099
175Devolve 4828261100
176Blue Duece28251101
177Rich Whipple28181108
178teamredneck28181108
179Team Redneck28181108
180JWhip 6528141112
181More 4 Morey28141112
182McGilicutty's28121114
183Riley Racing28111115
1843 Wide28021124
185Jim The Fish27961130
186Mini 3427961130
187Big Mouth Willy27941132
188T N T Racing27901136
189Mrs JP27871139
190drthunder0327861140
191LUKE RACING27831143
192Numbnuts27801146
193Pitbull27801146
194Inkjet27801146
195Bryan Narducci Racing27791147
196MAC Racing27791147
197Dear Slayer27771149
198Steve Piacenza27691157
199Smcv27671159
200M Gordon27671159
201CNC PRO27661160
202Gloria P 227661160
2033-D27651161
204Team M & M 27621164
205Smokey-B27521174
206DUB27491177
207Corky # 227451181
208Barkers Beavers27441182
209Logano 4 The Win27431183
210Sit - N - Spin27401186
211TAP Racing27381188
212EAZ27361190
213PAVA27351191
214Ken A to Z27321194
215Wedge Racing27281198
216Cateyes27281198
217Death Toll Rizin'27221204
218Packer Ford27181208
219Bertman127171209
220LaVoie1327161210
221A. J.27121214
222L & S Gordon27121214
223Rahill Racing27111215
224Big Countrys Dad27111215
225Steamers27101216
226Moose on the loose27101216
227Hey Stupid27081218
228Mudslide Rosie27071219
229Nascarroy88-227051221
230Skeptic Racing27051221
231U & I26871239
232LaVoie931626851241
233AMZ26851241
23415 Mom26841242
235Branchview26831243
236Toolman 05426801246
237rmiller26781248
238ken B26771249
239Team Lucky Dog26771249
240Mello26711255
241Steamers #326691257
242Redneck Road-EO26681258
243RDPS 25126681258
244Joe A to Z26631263
245Stewart/Haas 5926601266
246Nascarroy88-126591267
247Random Luck26531273
248AWLAVOIE26491277
249MONEY MACK26441282
250Burroughs Racing26411285
251The BIFF #1626411285
252Steamers #426361290
253Fix A Flat26351291
254Gunther26351291
255High Plains Drifter26341292
256Red Solo Cup26291297
2573 Freaky Little Battery Dogs Racing26271299
258Zin26251301
259NJD 5826241302
260F Whip26241302
261Panda Lew26231303
262"Rush"26221304
263Gordon26211305
264okjo26141312
265CT Gramma26071319
266Two Ten Racing26071319
267Coty Lee26061320
268MOGEL RACING26051321
269The Storm Chasers26051321
270GBB 1926021324
271FC 4326001326
272M Hewes 125931333
273Show Me Da Money25891337
274ZPP25831343
275M & B25821344
276Club 5725731353
277MONEY MAKERS25731353
278wayneblake25681358
279CAAM25651361
280Dinco25631363
281RescueRacer425591367
282Fast Frizzz25581368
283Bob Hayes25551371
284papichulo25491377
285JB Bun25491377
286Rockin' Roosters25441382
287Ivoryton Service Racing25411385
288Jayonepro25371389
289Camaro 201125361390
290Speedway 9525331393
291PZN Motorsports25331393
292Just Turn Left25331393
293S & S Pros25301396
294Turf Toe25231403
295Vette 5925221404
296Racing Legends25161410
297BAMF M-PRAIRIE #225061420
298DA. Huskies25051421
299Craig Jr.24961430
300Busch Baby24951431
301Steamers #224921434
302Dr. Thunder24901436
303BAMF M-PRAIRIE #424901436
304toy master24901436
305Wenco I24891437
306Slingshotters24851441
307Butt Muncher24781448
308T & J Racing24601466
309Ian McFarland24531473
310nascar nan24511475
311Spanaway24471479
312Steamers #524461480
313Morty24361490
314Car Ramrod24341492
315BAMF M-PRAIRIE #124331493
316All-In 224331493
317Secret Surprise24271499
318Coach EFM 241624111515
319Dreamer24101516
320Viktor E. Lane24091517
321The Twister24051521
322Pop Race Inc24021524
323Freedom 1223961530
324Need 4 Speed23921534
325P J Libby23841542
326Whelen23791547
327Nevil 123681558
328Racer_X23601566
32949 SX23551571
330Go 4 it23391587
331Conn Racer23381588
332Team Ry Ry23301596
333Nancy Smith23151611
334Ben Dover23111615
335DIYMISER22911635
336Pay Me22881638
337Scary Hary22831643
338S.Whit22811645
339Grumpy Bear22801646
340dauntless_powered22701656
341Samcro original22621664
342Pokemon Master22551671
343Butch Piper 222511675
344Half Fast Racing22471679
3451970 Buick GS22451681
346Metit22141712
347Jas - Slicks22131713
348Tick Tock Man22071719
349BAMF M-PRAIRIE #321971729
350MJP 25121971729
351#16 GB #1621911735
352Blonde Bombshells21911735
353Cracker21731753
354Lyme Ticks21711755
355Squeeky Man21401786
356W. Stewart21401786
357Mickey Minnie21371789
358Fire Scott21311795
359Nascar Junkies21001826
360PT-620991827
361Mrs. Patah20981828
362Team Kassandra20801846
363Jeff Wade20531873
364Big Country 20151911
365Roy Gray20091917
366Hot Shots19811945
367Speed Demon 081219192007
368Caddo Lake Racing18462080
36943 Racing18332093
370The UTZ Factor18282098
371Deer Slayer17902136
372Ramcek-217622164
373Rameck-117032223
374Macnbo16542272
375Shake N' Bake15922334
376Wheels of Thunder14822444

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 12 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Bojangles' Southern 500' on Sep 6th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'IRWIN Tools Night Race'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'IRWIN Tools Night Race'