Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 16 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1branchview2118Leader
2T & M Chassis210117
3Panda Lew208731
4Ed M208434
5Flume Ride207246
6Nascarroy # 1207147
7Wenco206751
8Redneck Road-EO206751
9Blonde Bombshells206652
10Iceberg 2205761
11truex78205464
12Pay Me205464
13Glenn C.205068
14Miller Time Racing 204771
15Old School204771
16Grey Racing204474
17Butch Piper203979
18TK 88203979
19TEACHER203979
20Dr. Thunder203682
21Postal Man 61203682
22M's Blindspot203583
23"Team Strick"203583
24Smokey-B # 2203286
25Haley's Comets203286
26Duckman203187
27HD # 1203088
28Grampy203088
29MJP 251202890
30Death Toll Rizin'202791
31Cowboy's 09202692
32Bob Hates202692
33UCTM 33202593
34Spanaway202197
35FC 43202098
36STU2016102
37FLUSH2014104
38Doug Chung2014104
39Bragdon # 12013105
40Ampracer 522013105
41Mrs. JP2013105
42Simon 6102011107
43 JMiller Racing2010108
44toymaster2010108
45Road To Glory2010108
46M.Hewes 12010108
47Woodys best2010108
48J Whip2007111
49Battery Graig2006112
50Chron Team2005113
51teamrredneck2005113
52Riley Racing2004114
53BAINEM MOTORSPORTS2003115
54CAM DAM2002116
55Whelen2002116
56Hurricane # 22001117
57Keg & Sag2000118
58Mayhem Racing 12000118
5943 Racing1999119
60Walt Adcock1998120
61MeMe B1996122
62HD # 21996122
63Deer Slayer1996122
64Hanson1993125
65Gloria P 11993125
66Seek 131992126
67Quahog Kid 1992126
68Caddo Lake Racing1989129
69hammer1983135
70T & M Chassis # 21980138
71MEX1973145
72Side Draft1972146
73JB & MJ B2B1972146
74Money Makers1970148
75Georges Kill Shot1970148
76gt50841969149
77Team Hendrick NE1969149
78Turn Left Racing1969149
79McGilicutty's1968150
80Frank Laroux1968150
81Bryan Narducci Racing1968150
82Twinsrock1965153
83Magman 2014 champ1965153
84DIYMISER1965153
85Lyme Ticks1961157
86Crash and Burn1960158
87Iceberg1959159
88Crazyone1959159
89Fergy1958160
90Turf Toe1955163
91Dr Who1954164
92Pitbull Mom 151953165
93budman3081953165
94FWhip1952166
95Big Country's Dad1951167
96Starting From The Rear1950168
97BRENDAN1950168
98Ski 11949169
99RAMCEK - 21948170
100EAZ1945173
101ICHABOD 9541945173
102Daytona Bob1944174
103Maniac Racing1944174
104My Grand Kids1943175
105Fish-N-Fever1943175
106HERETIC MOTORSPORTS1942176
107Hey Stupid1941177
108Dan Whipple1941177
109All-In 21940178
110DA Kube Racing1939179
111First Turn Racing1938180
112Ptivateer1937181
113M-Gordon1937181
114Crow Racing1937181
115Melting Pot Racing 1935183
116Burroughs Racing1935183
117MC Gordon1935183
118Jim Beam Ed1935183
119HH058 Racing1935183
1203J Racing1934184
121"CUSE1932186
122Tick Tock Man1931187
123Rough Riders1931187
124Digger1930188
125MPrairie #21928190
126John Zinewicz1928190
127Nascarroy # 21928190
128DTRacing21927191
129Devils 20161927191
130Scary Hary1926192
131Happy Holliday1925193
132Hit & Miss1925193
133Proud Momma 301924194
134Yankee MIK1923195
135MSC1921197
136H & R Racing1920198
137Zoom Zoom1919199
138TBS Racing1918200
139CNC PRO1917201
140AlaskanRacer1917201
141Chase For The Cup1916202
142JD Whipple1916202
143G8rfan941915203
144Hurricane1914204
145Pushy Loose1912206
146Just 2 Fast1911207
147RMR Racing1911207
148nwhipple951910208
149OcalaSam1909209
150Young Dave1905213
151Black Tires Matter1905213
152Morty1904214
153ken B1904214
15449 SX1903215
155FLUSH AGAIN1902216
156LET IT RIDE1902216
157Gator1901217
158MAC Racing1900218
159PAPICHULO 20161900218
160Chopper Man1896222
161Grumpy Racing II1895223
162RAMCEK - 11894224
163mostgaard1893225
164Grey Ghost1893225
165Drake1892226
166Lucky Kaylee 21890228
167Red Mulch Racing1890228
168ERN1889229
169Italians Rule1883235
170FOWLUP RACING1883235
171Skip B. # 11881237
172Cresh Test Dummies1881237
173Smokey Bear1879239
174Hot Rod Harry 331877241
175MNTN Hotrods1874244
176Kitty's Racers1874244
177Red Solo Cup1873245
178Zoey1231870248
179SKIN-JA1870248
180All-In 11869249
181Money Mack1869249
182Hutch's Hits1868250
183Bonnster1866252
184Twit Twit1866252
185rmiller1865253
186jayray racing1863255
187Cam the Ham1859259
188Gordon Weagle1853265
189M & M Dude1849269
190Viktor E. Lane1849269
191FGCU20181845273
192Wenco II1844274
1933 WIDE1840278
194Logano 4 The Win1839279
195PJ Libby1838280
196Judy B1837281
197Danny O Motorsports1836282
198Wedge Racing1835283
199Mayhem Racing 21835283
200Corky 21833285
201B & B Comeau1832286
202Ron 501831287
203Powder Puff Racing1831287
204Smash N" Crash1826292
205The French Connection1825293
206Busters Picks1822296
207R.P. Jr 201821297
208BC&ST1819299
209Nascar Junkies1819299
210TRENT1817301
211Corbamvete1814304
212Go Patty1814304
213Craig Sr.1813305
214RIJACK1811307
215Don Oneal1809309
216443 E.P.M.1807311
217All-In 41803315
218Gordongirl 241797321
219Jesel1796322
220Klove -41796322
221Huggle Monster1793325
222LM Gordon1792326
223McCormick Motorsports1791327
224Roman1790328
225phrankieb1789329
226Rose Bud Racing1789329
227Lug Nut1787331
228GEE PER1785333
229Moonshine Fuel1783335
230DTRacing1782336
231"Rush"1782336
232S4731782336
233Ed K1781337
234Team C.C.N.1778340
235Wheel 8601777341
236Road Runner1759359
237BBott Racin1757361
238SIT-N-SPIN1756362
239J.P. Racing1748370
240Paul St1747371
241Pumpkin1746372
242Smitty1744374
243The Big Lebowski1744374
244CT Grandma1743375
245Frank Sadowski1741377
246JR-Helen1740378
247Packer Ford1731387
248Harry Longwood1729389
249Bates1727391
250PZN Motorsports1727391
251Pit Stall # 11722396
252Nitro Fish1717401
253FR Racing1716402
254Jeff Wade1715403
255Campy1713405
256Dan'L1713405
257T-D Wings1710408
258A & M Racing1709409
259Valley Farm 2015 Champ1703415
260Marjorie Whipple1700418
261strietcar1700418
262Bertb31699419
263Tuco1699419
264Pitbull1692426
265steve burke1688430
266Claire Whipple1687431
267Ralph Baboras1684434
268Down Home Racing1683435
269MEB Racing1681437
270Skip B. # 21680438
271MARIO 81679439
272Good Hands1676442
273ROLO1658460
274One Lap At A Time1650468
275Numbnuts1646472
276Smokey-B # 11643475
277Cheryl Hallowell1636482
278Melting Pot Racing 21628490
279High Octane1623495
280King Fudge1619499
281MPrairie1619499
282Rita St1616502
283AMZ1614504
284Zin1610508
285Joe Andruskiewicz1610508
286Helle1595523
287All-In 31587531
288budman1584534
289Bandit 131584534
290Jim - Bob1582536
291Lupien1571547
292Team 161563555
293Nascar Skank1558560
294Team MGRICA1554564
295Corky 11553565
296brydman1553565
297CBS Racing1553565
298Barnestormers1552566
299M.Hewes 21552566
300Buttercup1544574
301OLD # 91512606
302Morey Madness1510608
303K.A.R.L. Racing1509609
304Team Currie1504614
305Ccore 131501617
306Bingo1499619
307JAS Scuffs1488630
308Terry D1464654
309Halfast Racing1457661
310NJD1449669
311Speedway 951434684
312Nothing But Junk1400718
313Sick But Green1389729
314Smiley Face 281329789

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 20 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Coke Zero 400' on Jul 2nd

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Toyota / Save Mart 350'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Toyota / Save Mart 350'