Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 8 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman1296Leader
2T R Racing12906
3Seek 13128610
4Busters Picks128016
5Left Turn Clyde125145
6Prouddaddy30124056
7MPrairie123957
8LymeTicks123264
9Jack Meoph123165
10Luckyklh122868
11PZN Motorsports121779
12Deer Slayer121680
13Walt Adcock120987
14Smokey B. # 1120888
15JAB 65120888
16Mayhem Racing 2120888
17Starting From The Rear120888
18Win and Your In120690
19Jim The Fish120690
20Make It Happen120591
21Pokemon Master120393
22Gloriapz119898
23Mickey Minnie119799
24Let it Ride1190106
25Nevil 11187109
26T & M Chassis 11184112
27Powder Puff Racing1182114
28Ramcek 21180116
29NJD 561180116
30Team Redneck1174122
31M.Hewes1174122
32JR Bun1173123
33KFRP 2511170126
34Coach EFM 24161168128
35BWMT Wheeling1163133
36Caddo Lake Racing1162134
37JD Whipple1162134
38Super G1148148
39Show me the Money1147149
40bwhipple1147149
41My Grand Kids1142154
42A & M Racing1140156
43Mrs. JP1139157
44No Name B2B1136160
45GBB 191133163
46Digger1133163
47B & B Comeau1122174
48Ichabod1114182
49Mini 341113183
50Nascar Junkies1112184
51Hit & Miss1112184
52Redneck Road-EO1112184
53Happy's Boy1109187
54TNT Racing1108188
55Pumpkin1107189
5643 Racing1106190
57Crash Test Dummies1106190
58Shit Happens1105191
59Turf Toe1104192
60S & S Pro's1104192
61Believe1104192
62Twit Twit Glenn1104192
63rmiller1104192
64Go # 4 it1104192
65M.Hewes 21104192
66Butch Piper1103193
67Pendleton1103193
68Logan Gordon1103193
69HBR 11103193
70N.Whipple1097199
71Nascarroy # 21096200
72Dodie1096200
73Road To Glory1091205
74Pay me1091205
75Dauntless_Powered1090206
76Wrecking Ball Racing1089207
77Fish on1084212
78Mike Roman1080216
79Team Sadowski II1080216
8049 SX1080216
81Mopar Nut1078218
82Tomaszek 881075221
83Joshua Hallowell1070226
84G.O. Racing1070226
85Rumor Racing1069227
86UCTM1068228
87Mayhem Racing 11068228
883 Wide1067229
89Bragdon 11059237
90KWhip1058238
91Joey Goldfish1058238
92TwoTen Racing1057239
93PT-61056240
94Where is Juan1055241
95Pitbull Momma1054242
96W.Stewart1054242
97Team Sadowski1054242
98Twit Twit Brad Glenn1054242
99Harley Racing1053243
100okjo431047249
101Big Country's Dad1047249
102Biffle 3M # 11047249
103Skip B. # 21047249
104Rich Whipple1046250
105Judy B1046250
106Running For Coffee1046250
107Just Turn Left1045251
108Leckey1044252
109The Herd1043253
110Skip B. # 11038258
111Viktor E. Lane1037259
112Brandon Burgess1035261
113MEX1035261
114F C 431034262
115Don Oneal1029267
116nwhipple951029267
117Hot Rod Harry 331027269
118Whelen Racing1022274
119Jake 921021275
120Squirrel Racing1019277
121nruszyk1019277
122Butt Muncher1019277
123M.Gordon1014282
124Valley Farm1014282
125Moose On The Loose1014282
126Crazyone1013283
127Skippy Motorsports1008288
128Grey Ghost1008288
129RDPS 2511008288
130Doug Chung1008288
131MJP 2511006290
132Huggle Monster1004292
133Mari Donohue1004292
134CT Gramma1002294
135Disney Fan999297
136Morty998298
137Smokey B. # 2998298
138Dark Side997299
139Interstate Cha Cha997299
140Luke Racing997299
141CAMDAM996300
142Maniac Racing996300
143Yankee MIK995301
144Cracker995301
145Racing Princess 8995301
146Team Leon994302
147The Twister992304
148M.D.C.Gordon992304
149Special Ed991305
150Broad street Bully's991305
151Outside Box990306
152Barca's Bust990306
153Rich Mello990306
154Postman 63990306
155Go Fast989307
156Micah @ B2B989307
157phrankieb989307
158Dinoco 988308
159Goond by noon988308
160Money Mack988308
161Biffle 3M # 2987309
162Cars 3987309
163RMR Racing986310
164Of The Moon986310
165M.Whipple986310
166budman308986310
167Glenn C985311
168toy master984312
169Blonde Bombshells984312
170Flush984312
171Walt Arnold983313
172S.Whitaker983313
173Wayne Blake983313
174Bainem Racing983313
175The Boy's983313
176Packer Ford982314
177Pit Stall # 1980316
178Daytona Bob978318
179JIMBOB977319
180Black Flagg Racing # 2974322
181OcalaSam972324
182budman972324
183Cameron 71972324
184AWLAVOIE969327
185Proudmomma30968328
186Rosnopson968328
187Ricky Rudd Fan967329
188Black Flagg Racing # 3967329
189Colonel 68963333
190Ryan No Neck961335
191Mr. A/R960336
192Jerry Giraffe Racing960336
193Red Mulch960336
194Fusc 88958338
195JoeGervais2956340
196Ken B956340
197Kitty's Racers955341
198DC Motorsports955341
199Nate Dogg955341
200Big Country953343
2013D951345
202Cheryl Hallowell949347
203Numbnuts949347
204Zoom Zoom948348
205Speedway 95945351
206Mike Scheidel945351
207meltingpot5944352
208R.P.20944352
209Remmus 13938358
210Stewart/Haas 59937359
211Buttercup937359
212PFC 473936360
213Hanson936360
214Ralley936360
215Machinist 26935361
216CNC PRO935361
217Ron 50931365
218ALSO2 RT930366
219Dannyo929367
220McCormick Racing929367
221Camiles929367
222Bababooey928368
223TheBig Lebowski928368
224Dr Jones Racing928368
225'CUSE927369
226BRENDAN927369
227Nascarroy # 1926370
228Weasel 1924372
229SAL DESANTIS923373
230Corbamvete 2921375
231Hey Stupid920376
232DT Racing920376
233Ramcek 1920376
234Wenco I920376
235Hockey Mom # 2920376
236Black Flagg Racing # 1919377
237P J Libera919377
238Crakir919377
239Mudslide Rosie919377
240Fusco DF919377
241GS 455919377
242The Natural917379
243Scary Hary917379
244Craig Sr. and Smokey916380
245Wheel 860915381
246Fother Muckers915381
247branchview915381
248TK 88914382
249KJB912384
250Chihuahua Run911385
251Barkers Beavers907389
252LB-88906390
253Swag Team 28900396
254Bob and Di899397
255Corky 1899397
256JACKMAN899397
257T-Bone899397
258Mac Racing898398
259Howudoin896400
260Camaro 2011891405
261Flat Tires890406
262J S P Racing887409
263Quahog Racing886410
264Dr. Thunder886410
265Gloriap 885411
266Nitro Fish885411
267J and J885411
268318883413
269Claire Whipple883413
270Haleys Comets880416
271H T Racing877419
272Burroughs Racing876420
273Tick Tock Man875421
274First Turn Racing874422
275Dreamer874422
276Turn One Racing874422
277Hurricane871425
278Wedge Bait870426
279Bandit 13869427
280gt5084869427
281J. Mazz868428
282J Whip867429
283TRENT866430
284U & I865431
285Ivoryton Service Racing859437
286Mogel Race857439
287Coffee Pitstop855441
288T & J Racing848448
289KLove 4845451
290Hate The # 48844452
291Curt Racing843453
292Crop Dusters843453
293Hockey Mom # 1842454
294M & B840456
295AMZ838458
296LAVOIE4833463
297Mr. Lucky833463
298Zin830466
299meltingpot88829467
300Red Solo Cup827469
301Twit Twit Mike827469
302Jwhipp 65826470
303T & M Chassis 2825471
304Fast Frizz822474
305Numb Racing821475
306Corbamvete821475
307Bertman821475
308M. Rix816480
309Death Toll Rizin'815481
310RILEY GIRL813483
311Par 3 Racing812484
312truex78811485
313Team Dick810486
314AL-MAD Racing809487
315Cote809487
316Fusc # 43808488
317Twigg807489
318RR807489
319ERN806490
320Bill B.806490
321Gee Per806490
322PopMiaBrewskies805491
323JAS 14804492
324Laura Piper804492
325Booka802494
326Flush Again800496
327Painterman796500
328Wing Ding796500
329P.A.V.A.795501
330G-A-Racing794502
331Racer_X791505
332Twit Twit Tristan788508
333EMILT785511
33427 and Counting782514
335Jackson Comeau776520
336Fergy776520
337HBR 2775521
338Rockin' Roosters773523
339Dan Whipple767529
340Wenco II767529
341Half Fast Racing766530
342McGillicutty's764532
343ROLLO761535
344Drunken Monkey Racing760536
345Bryan Narducci Racing745551
346LARZ745551
347JoeGervais 1744552
348Jeff Wade744552
349# 24 x 2 Again743553
350TEACHER743553
351Nickerson743553
352TyTy93741555
353diymiser737559
354Go Patty733563
355DA Kube Racing729567
35671 Camman728568
357Chopper Man721575
358GABSTER707589
359High Octane706590
360Shadow692604
361F Whip691605
362Byrdmans Garage691605
363Porter685611
364Emma M680616
365Helle Tondreau676620
366Big Dog650646
367Chris Gagnier632664
368LUCY623673
369Me & T621675
370Spanaway618678
371Terry D603693
372Big Paul Racing594702
373Smith Country548748
374Mama Bear545751
375Jim Brown512784
376Take a Left2861010

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 28 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Toyota Owners 400' on Apr 26th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Bojangles’ Southern 500'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Bojangles’ Southern 500'