Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 32 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman4832Leader
2Gloriapz4731101
3Pokemon Master4727105
4Jack Meoph4673159
5MPrairie4664168
6Seek 134658174
7JD Whipple4655177
8T R Racing4625207
9PZN Motorsports4607225
10Crash Test Dummies4599233
11Left Turn Clyde4585247
12Powder Puff Racing4575257
13M.Hewes4529303
14Deer Slayer4510322
15Busters Picks4509323
16Huggle Monster4497335
17Let it Ride4473359
18Turf Toe4459373
19Moose On The Loose4447385
20Jim The Fish4441391
21budman3084432400
22Show me the Money4427405
23LymeTicks4424408
24Big Country's Dad4409423
25Corbamvete 24385447
26Skip B. # 14379453
27Redneck Road-EO4378454
28Judy B4338494
29PFC 4734329503
30Happy's Boy4323509
31Yankee MIK4318514
32Cracker4318514
33Wrecking Ball Racing4316516
34Daytona Bob4300532
3543 Racing4291541
36Tomaszek 884286546
37Don Oneal4252580
38Dannyo4238594
3949 SX4236596
40Walt Adcock4235597
41Hot Rod Harry 334234598
42M.Hewes 24233599
43Coach EFM 24164231601
44TwoTen Racing4229603
45Team Redneck4221611
46Mopar Nut4218614
47Pumpkin4214618
48GBB 194211621
49Digger4211621
503 Wide4209623
51Valley Farm4199633
52S & S Pro's4189643
53Believe4189643
54Go # 4 it4184648
55Mrs. JP4181651
56Colonel 684179653
57Ichabod4169663
58Nascarroy # 24158674
59Grey Ghost4155677
60Smokey B. # 14154678
61JAB 654154678
62Mayhem Racing 24152680
63JR Bun4150682
64CNC PRO4148684
65B & B Comeau4146686
66Leckey4142690
67Bainem Racing4142690
68Luckyklh4135697
69Mini 344133699
70Dr. Thunder4129703
71Butch Piper4118714
72Pendleton4118714
73Logan Gordon4118714
74HBR 14118714
75Mickey Minnie4112720
76Biffle 3M # 14101731
77Barca's Bust4094738
78TNT Racing4086746
79G.O. Racing4084748
80Joshua Hallowell4084748
81NJD 564081751
82Maniac Racing4081751
83Team Sadowski4078754
84bwhipple4071761
85CAMDAM4069763
86Nascar Junkies4067765
87Hit & Miss4067765
88Goond by noon4065767
89Jake 924062770
90Just Turn Left4060772
91Win and Your In4056776
92Ken B4054778
93Caddo Lake Racing4046786
94Twit Twit Glenn4041791
95Running For Coffee4030802
96Special Ed4029803
97Broad street Bully's4029803
98A & M Racing4024808
99MEX4023809
100Rumor Racing4013819
101Luke Racing4012820
102Hanson4009823
103Flush4008824
104BWMT Wheeling4007825
105Nevil 14006826
106PT-63998834
107Black Flagg Racing # 23992840
108Make It Happen3984848
109Team Sadowski II3983849
110Starting From The Rear3979853
111UCTM3977855
112Super G3975857
113'CUSE3972860
114Mayhem Racing 13971861
115Ramcek 23968864
116Bragdon 13968864
117Prouddaddy303954878
118budman3946886
119Morty3945887
120Brandon Burgess3938894
121nruszyk3934898
122nwhipple953932900
123Squirrel Racing3922910
124okjo433919913
125Twit Twit Mike3919913
126F C 433909923
127Dauntless_Powered3908924
128Where is Juan3900932
129KWhip3892940
130N.Whipple3882950
131Shit Happens3873959
132BRENDAN3856976
133Rich Whipple3855977
134Team Leon3853979
135Racing Princess 83839993
136DT Racing3837995
137Burroughs Racing3836996
138TRENT38291003
139Mr. A/R38231009
140Viktor E. Lane37941038
141Nascarroy # 137851047
142Road To Glory37831049
143Team Arsenault37811051
144T & M Chassis 137761056
145The Twister37641068
146KFRP 25137641068
147Bertman37631069
148Pitbull Momma37561076
149W.Stewart37561076
150The Natural37551077
151S.Whitaker37511081
152MJP 25137381094
153JoeGervais237261106
154Doug Chung37201112
155Dan Whipple37161116
156Proudmomma3037131119
157ROLLO37101122
158Flat Tires37061126
159G-A-Racing36991133
160TK 8836861146
161SAL DESANTIS36841148
162Whelen Racing36741158
163Of The Moon36671165
164M.Whipple36671165
165Crazyone36651167
1663D36631169
167Mr. Lucky36521180
168Claire Whipple36521180
169Smokey B. # 236511181
170Dodie36501182
171RILEY GIRL36351197
172Outside Box36321200
173Micah @ B2B36281204
174phrankieb36281204
175Par 3 Racing36221210
176TEACHER36201212
177Big Country36191213
178JACKMAN36181214
179J S P Racing36171215
180Swag Team 2836171215
181My Grand Kids36161216
182Biffle 3M # 236061226
183Kitty's Racers35981234
184Joey Goldfish35981234
185Quahog Racing35881244
186Turn One Racing35861246
187ERN35851247
188Racer_X35821250
189Butt Muncher35691263
190Howudoin35661266
191Blonde Bombshells35651267
192Pit Stall # 135651267
193Stewart/Haas 5935641268
194Glenn C35621270
195Cameron 7135591273
196Dinoco 35571275
197Money Mack35571275
198Crop Dusters35551277
199Mike Roman35521280
200Dr Jones Racing35511281
201Postman 6335511281
202LAVOIE435451287
203rmiller35441288
204Packer Ford35401292
205Cheryl Hallowell35361296
206Numbnuts35361296
207Ralley35311301
208Harley Racing35261306
209RMR Racing35211311
210Ramcek 135091323
211Dark Side35061326
212Interstate Cha Cha34921340
213toy master34911341
214OcalaSam34851347
215Camiles34741358
216T & M Chassis 234661366
217Corbamvete34601372
218Twit Twit Brad Glenn34581374
219Wheel 86034561376
220branchview34561376
221Wayne Blake34561376
222diymiser34551377
223H T Racing34541378
224Mudslide Rosie34481384
225Coffee Pitstop34471385
226M.D.C.Gordon34431389
227Hey Stupid34341398
228Jerry Giraffe Racing34301402
229Rich Mello34251407
230Nate Dogg34211411
231Fish on34191413
232Fother Muckers34181414
233T & J Racing34061426
234Bababooey33971435
235The Herd33831449
236Wedge Bait33821450
237AWLAVOIE33801452
238RDPS 25133791453
239Camaro 201133751457
240Ricky Rudd Fan33681464
241Gloriap 33681464
242Hate The # 4833671465
243Black Flagg Racing # 133631469
244P J Libera33631469
245Crakir33631469
246Fusco DF33631469
24727 and Counting33601472
248M.Gordon33551477
249Go Fast33551477
250KLove 433541478
251Pay me33521480
252Skip B. # 233461486
253Mari Donohue33461486
254Shadow33451487
255gt508433321500
256High Octane33311501
257Weasel 133311501
258R.P.2033231509
259Speedway 9533221510
260Zin33221510
261Numb Racing33221510
262TheBig Lebowski33121520
263Nitro Fish33051527
264Craig Sr. and Smokey33031529
265Death Toll Rizin'33021530
266Zoom Zoom33001532
26731832991533
268Ryan No Neck32961536
269Corky 132951537
270Twit Twit Tristan32951537
271DC Motorsports32901542
272Wenco I32861546
273Scary Hary32841548
274Walt Arnold32811551
275Mike Scheidel32811551
276M. Rix32781554
277KJB32761556
278The Boy's32561576
279J Whip32501582
280meltingpot532481584
281JIMBOB32461586
282Jackson Comeau32461586
283Machinist 2632431589
284Drunken Monkey Racing32291603
285Barkers Beavers32291603
286Jwhipp 6532201612
287# 24 x 2 Again32171615
288Disney Fan32141618
289M & B31921640
290Haleys Comets31921640
291Fast Frizz31811651
292RR31661666
293Hockey Mom # 131521680
294CT Gramma31511681
295Hockey Mom # 231371695
296Rosnopson31341698
297Team Dick31311701
298Cars 331301702
299GS 45531161716
300Skippy Motorsports31131719
301Chihuahua Run31131719
302JAS 1431051727
303Fusc 8831021730
304DA Kube Racing31001732
305LARZ30851747
306Ivoryton Service Racing30801752
307truex7830801752
308Curt Racing30751757
309McCormick Racing30681764
310Go Patty30631769
311T-Bone30601772
312Buttercup30511781
313Black Flagg Racing # 330491783
314Laura Piper30481784
315AL-MAD Racing30331799
316Fergy30231809
317Bandit 1330041828
318Cote29981834
319Terry D29951837
320Wenco II29931839
321Helle Tondreau29761856
322Remmus 1329651867
323Byrdmans Garage29551877
324ALSO2 RT29541878
325GABSTER29491883
326J. Mazz29331899
327AMZ29321900
328J and J29311901
329Nickerson29301902
330Fusc # 4329271905
331Tick Tock Man29051927
332TyTy9329001932
333McGillicutty's28861946
334PopMiaBrewskies28731959
335HBR 228711961
336Bryan Narducci Racing28671965
337First Turn Racing28431989
338Dreamer28341998
339Gee Per28182014
340Mogel Race28182014
341Mac Racing27962036
342JoeGervais 127962036
343Jeff Wade27962036
344F Whip27872045
345U & I27832049
346Ron 5027772055
347Booka27662066
348Rockin' Roosters27522080
349Red Mulch27432089
350Emma M27422090
351Bob and Di27412091
352Hurricane27362096
35371 Camman27202112
354Wing Ding27172115
355EMILT26962136
356P.A.V.A.26942138
357meltingpot8826872145
358LB-8826742158
359Spanaway26662166
360Mama Bear26452187
361Half Fast Racing26382194
362Chris Gagnier26302202
363Twigg26292203
364Painterman26172215
365Flush Again25902242
366Chopper Man25652267
367Big Paul Racing25072325
368Bill B.24912341
369Red Solo Cup24892343
370Big Dog24812351
371Smith Country24262406
372LUCY23562476
373Jim Brown22742558
374Me & T21382694
375Porter20222810
376Take a Left10653767

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 4 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Goody’s Headache Relief Shot 500' on Oct 26th

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Talladega 500'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Talladega 500'