Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 12 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Don Oneal2067Leader
2Valley Farm20589
3Luckyklb123202839
4J.P. Racing199275
5Diamond 111956111
6Daytona Bob1924143
7Crazyone1922145
8DAW Racing1922145
9Good Hands1918149
10Marjorie Whipple1907160
11Skip B # 21898169
12Iceberg1874193
13M Hewes 21847220
14ROLLO1839228
15Helle Tondreau1829238
16Jas - Slickers1825242
17Ron 501818249
18DA Kube Racing1815252
19truex781799268
20Young Dave1799268
21Keg Sag1796271
22A & M Racing1794273
23Twit Twit1793274
244 Rings NE 11793274
25nwhipple951792275
26ZOOM ZOOM1789278
27Road To Glory1779288
28Glenn C1774293
29McCormick Motorsports1774293
30First Turn Racing1770297
31Pit Stall # 11770297
32Pumpkin1770297
33Gator1766301
34Mario Kart Racing1762305
35F. Laroux1761306
36Road Runners1760307
37M Rix1756311
38nitrofish1752315
39B & B Comeau1751316
40Jones1741326
41Babonas Racing1738329
42Grey Ghost1737330
43Fowlup1733334
44All-In 11732335
45DTRacing1731336
46CAM DAM1731336
47Starting From The Rear1727340
48michaelgalger1726341
49Mopar Nut1716351
50Twinsrock1713354
51MAGMAN 2014 Champion1713354
52No Danica Racing1710357
53JD Whipple1709358
54GEE PER1709358
55MEX1709358
56H & R Racing1707360
57Proudmomma 301707360
58George's Kill Shot1700367
59T & M Chassis1697370
60Jake 921694373
61OcalaSam1691376
62Dr. Funk1691376
63Ruffs Riders1689378
64Mayhem Racing 11688379
65Corky # 11688379
66Weasel 11688379
67Holliday1688379
68BANDIT131687380
69Walt Adcock1685382
70Air Force Sweetie 71682385
71Racer_XXX1681386
72Crash Test Dummies1680387
73Digger1680387
74Danny O Racing1679388
75Joey Goldfish1679388
76Bainem Motorsports1677390
77BBott Racin1676391
78TRENT1673394
79RMR Racing1672395
80Doug Chung1671396
81Micah @ B2B1671396
82POCKET ANTLER1670397
83DTRacing21668399
84Maniac Racing1668399
85McGilicutty's1665402
86Powder Puff Racing1663404
87HH 058 Racing1662405
88Riley Racing1659408
89S4731656411
90phrankieb1655412
91Buttercup1655412
92Mari Donohue1655412
93Hole in one Racing1654413
94SEEK131648419
95Chopper Man1647420
96Maverick1646421
97Swagteam 281643424
98Hot Rod Harry 331639428
99Craig Sr.1638429
100Fergy1638429
101Bragdon 11637430
102Skip B # 11636431
103Rough Riders1635432
104Tomaszek 881629438
105THUNDER1628439
106The Scrappers1624443
107U & I1622445
108Roman1619448
109PAVA1616451
110K Font 661616451
111Wenco II1616451
112OCTM1611456
113Bryan Narducci Racing1608459
114Wheel 8601603464
115My Grand Kids1602465
116More 4 Morey1600467
117Not First Your Last1600467
118Inkjet1599468
119Bertman21598469
120LaVoie131597470
121MAC Racing1596471
122Crop Dusters1596471
123Silver Queen1595472
124Road Dogs1592475
125Ichabod 9541590477
126TR 21589478
127Steve Burke1588479
128All-In 41586481
129HALEYS COMETS1585482
130anganded1585482
131T. DeGray1584483
1323 J's Racing1584483
133gt50841581486
134Corbamvete1580487
135DUB1580487
1363-D1580487
137Hurricane1579488
138mostgaard1578489
139Red Solo Cup1575492
140Stewart/Haas 591573494
141Emerald 111572495
142Mello1572495
143Butch Piper1571496
144Simon 6101569498
145K.A.R.L.Kids Motorsports1568499
146SYRACUSE1567500
147Dark side of the moon1565502
148Cateyes1565502
149Big Mouth Willy1565502
150Redneck Road-EO1565502
151RDPS 2511565502
152Wedge Racing1563504
153G8rfan941562505
154Gunther1562505
155# 24 Again1562505
156Postalman 611562505
157T & M Chassis 21561506
158Judy B1560507
159Gloria P 21560507
160BRENDAN1557510
161J Whip1557510
162TR 11557510
163TAP Racing1555512
164The Big Lebowski1552515
165Gloria P1551516
166Jim The Fish1548519
167Hanson1547520
168Klove-41547520
169Team Smith1546521
170AWLAVOIE1546521
171RI JACK1543524
172Smashmouth1540527
173The BIFF #161540527
174teamflush1539528
175Bo Jangles1538529
176Barca's Bust1538529
177Steamers1538529
178Yankee MIK1536531
179Huggie Monster1536531
180Rich Whipple1535532
181Busters Picks1535532
182Let it Ride1535532
183budman1533534
184AMZ1529538
185Jim Bob1528539
186Panda Lew1528539
187Club 571526541
188Team M & M 1526541
189Ken A to Z1526541
190Marine 11526541
191teamredneck1522545
192Team Redneck1522545
193Hey Stupid1521546
194The Storm Chasers1520547
195Mayhem Racing 21519548
196Hit & Miss1519548
197BWMT Wheeling1515552
198GBB 191512555
199Left Turn Clyde1509558
200M Hewes 11508559
201RP Jr 201506561
202drthunder031504563
203Steve Piacenza1503564
204Coty Lee1503564
205LaVoie93161503564
206Zin1501566
207Joe A to Z1500567
208Mini 341498569
209Numbnuts1498569
210ZPP1495572
211Moonshine Fuel1492575
212Claire Whipple1491576
213RescueRacer41487580
214Smcv1486581
215All-In 31486581
216M & B1483584
217Show me the money1482585
218Dan Whipple1473594
219Show Me Da Money1471596
2203 Wide1471596
221EAZ1469598
222Burroughs Racing1469598
223Dinco1468599
224Rockin' Roosters1465602
225ERN1464603
226JWhip 651464603
227Bertman11463604
228Dear Slayer1461606
229Moose on the loose1460607
230Kitty's Racers1460607
231High Plains Drifter1456611
232Barkers Beavers1454613
233Bob Hayes1451616
234Steamers #31447620
235papichulo1446621
236JB Bun1445622
237S & S Pros1443624
238ken B1443624
239Team Lucky Dog1443624
240Gordon1439628
241Devolve 481438629
242Ivoryton Service Racing1436631
243Rahill Racing1434633
244Big Countrys Dad1434633
245L & L Racing1434633
246CNC PRO1434633
247Death Toll Rizin'1433634
248CAAM1430637
249M Gordon1429638
250Packer Ford1428639
251Just Turn Left1427640
252MOGEL RACING1425642
253Blue Duece1424643
254A. J.1423644
255Smokey-B1422645
256Vette 591420647
257okjo1418649
258Racing Legends1417650
259MONEY MAKERS1416651
260Steamers #41416651
261DA. Huskies1414653
262Team Ry Ry1413654
263Fix A Flat1411656
264Nascarroy88-11411656
265Speedway 951410657
26615 Mom1409658
267BAMF M-PRAIRIE #21402665
268Dr. Thunder1402665
269NJD 581398669
270wayneblake1396671
271Corky # 21394673
272Cheryl Hallowell1393674
273MONEY MACK1389678
274LUKE RACING1387680
2753 Freaky Little Battery Dogs Racing1386681
276Nascar Sux1385682
277CT Gramma1385682
278toy master1385682
279rmiller1385682
280Fast Frizzz1384683
281F Whip1381686
282Sit - N - Spin1380687
283Craig Jr.1379688
284Mudslide Rosie1379688
285Butch Piper 21376691
286"Rush"1374693
287Spanaway1373694
288Butt Muncher1370697
289Wenco I1369698
290Ian McFarland1369698
291Dreamer1367700
292Freedom 121367700
293FC 431366701
294Mrs JP1361706
295MC Gordon1350717
296Morty1349718
297Racer_X1349718
298Skeptic Racing1345722
299nascar nan1345722
300Jayonepro1344723
301Two Ten Racing1342725
302L & S Gordon1341726
303T & J Racing1337730
304Slingshotters1332735
305Steamers #51328739
306Branchview1327740
307BAMF M-PRAIRIE #11325742
308Secret Surprise1319748
309Car Ramrod1317750
310Logano 4 The Win1315752
311Coach EFM 24161313754
312Ben Dover1313754
313The Twister1307760
314Go 4 it1304763
31549 SX1304763
316Viktor E. Lane1303764
317Turf Toe1302765
318PZN Motorsports1294773
319S.Whit1293774
320Steamers #21292775
321BAMF M-PRAIRIE #41290777
322T N T Racing1288779
323Whelen1287780
324All-In 21284783
325Nancy Smith1282785
326P J Libby1282785
327Nascarroy88-21277790
328Random Luck1276791
329Cracker1275792
330dauntless_powered1274793
331Lyme Ticks1273794
332Camaro 20111272795
333Toolman 0541251816
334Pay Me1250817
335Mickey Minnie1241826
3361970 Buick GS1238829
337Need 4 Speed1206861
338Pitbull1204863
339Nevil 11196871
340Mrs. Patah1189878
341Half Fast Racing1179888
342Tick Tock Man1175892
343W. Stewart1174893
344Samcro original1160907
345Team Kassandra1153914
346PT-61151916
347Fire Scott1146921
348Scary Hary1142925
349Grumpy Bear1140927
350MJP 2511139928
351BAMF M-PRAIRIE #31139928
352Blonde Bombshells1133934
353#16 GB #161133934
354Big Country 1126941
355Pop Race Inc1126941
356Pokemon Master1119948
357Nascar Junkies1117950
358Jas - Slicks1115952
359Hot Shots1113954
360Jeff Wade1096971
361Conn Racer1090977
362DIYMISER1084983
363Busch Baby1082985
364Metit1075992
365Squeeky Man10661001
366Speed Demon 081210571010
36743 Racing9871080
368Rameck-19781089
369Deer Slayer9581109
370Ramcek-29331134
371The UTZ Factor8901177
372Caddo Lake Racing8691198
373Roy Gray8251242
374Wheels of Thunder7241343
375Macnbo6861381
376Shake N' Bake6631404

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 24 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Dover 400' on May 31st

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Coca-Cola 600'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Coca-Cola 600'