Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 36 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman5502Leader
2Pokemon Master547428
3Gloriapz5343159
4JD Whipple5325177
5Left Turn Clyde5288214
6Seek 135268234
7Jack Meoph5266236
8MPrairie5240262
9Powder Puff Racing5228274
10Crash Test Dummies5211291
11PZN Motorsports5183319
12T R Racing5164338
13budman3085127375
14M.Hewes5122380
15Corbamvete 25122380
16Huggle Monster5109393
17Skip B. # 15106396
18Turf Toe5052450
19Moose On The Loose5042460
20Jim The Fish5031471
21Let it Ride5023479
22Busters Picks4999503
2349 SX4952550
24Deer Slayer4949553
25Show me the Money4934568
26Big Country's Dad4927575
27PFC 4734924578
28Tomaszek 884921581
29LymeTicks4916586
30Happy's Boy4913589
31Redneck Road-EO4894608
3243 Racing4890612
33Dannyo4890612
34Colonel 684855647
35Yankee MIK4836666
36Cracker4836666
37Barca's Bust4836666
38Daytona Bob4826676
39Don Oneal4821681
40Pumpkin4819683
41Wrecking Ball Racing4815687
42Mopar Nut4815687
43Team Redneck4801701
44Valley Farm4798704
45Go # 4 it4788714
46Judy B4779723
47Mini 344777725
48GBB 194774728
49Digger4774728
50S & S Pro's4771731
51Believe4771731
52Nascarroy # 24757745
53Grey Ghost4752750
54Mrs. JP4744758
55Goond by noon4741761
56TwoTen Racing4741761
57Walt Adcock4740762
58Coach EFM 24164734768
593 Wide4733769
60Ichabod4731771
61Team Sadowski4724778
62M.Hewes 24723779
63Leckey4719783
64Hot Rod Harry 334715787
65Dr. Thunder4713789
66CAMDAM4709793
67TNT Racing4697805
68Luckyklh4680822
69Win and Your In4674828
70CNC PRO4674828
71Bainem Racing4668834
72Mickey Minnie4668834
73Maniac Racing4663839
74JR Bun4653849
75Ken B4651851
76Hanson4649853
77B & B Comeau4649853
78Black Flagg Racing # 24646856
79Mayhem Racing 24638864
80Just Turn Left4630872
81Butch Piper4623879
82Pendleton4623879
83Logan Gordon4623879
84HBR 14623879
85Nascar Junkies4612890
86Hit & Miss4612890
87Biffle 3M # 14606896
88MEX4603899
89Special Ed4600902
90Broad street Bully's4600902
91Joshua Hallowell4597905
92G.O. Racing4597905
93Smokey B. # 14580922
94JAB 654580922
95'CUSE4562940
96Jake 924560942
97Brandon Burgess4552950
98Twit Twit Glenn4552950
99nwhipple954546956
100bwhipple4539963
101Squirrel Racing4536966
102Team Sadowski II4535967
103Mayhem Racing 14527975
104Caddo Lake Racing4525977
105Twit Twit Mike4519983
106Luke Racing4517985
107budman4517985
108Flush4511991
109NJD 564505997
110PT-64503999
111A & M Racing4503999
112Make It Happen45011001
113UCTM44951007
114BWMT Wheeling44941008
115nruszyk44901012
116Nevil 144791023
117Bragdon 144781024
118Morty44651037
119Dauntless_Powered44621040
120Running For Coffee44581044
121Starting From The Rear44561046
122Prouddaddy3044541048
123Rumor Racing44491053
124Mr. A/R44451057
125Super G44411061
126F C 4344201082
127DT Racing44191083
128Burroughs Racing44181084
129N.Whipple44011101
130TRENT44001102
131okjo4343981104
132Team Leon43961106
133KWhip43951107
134G-A-Racing43641138
135BRENDAN43611141
136Viktor E. Lane43461156
137Bertman43451157
138Rich Whipple43341168
139Ramcek 243321170
140Where is Juan43281174
141Racing Princess 843261176
142JoeGervais243191183
143W.Stewart43131189
144Pitbull Momma43131189
145Team Arsenault43061196
146T & M Chassis 143041198
147Dan Whipple42981204
148ROLLO42921210
149Doug Chung42821220
150TK 8842421260
151Proudmomma3042401262
152SAL DESANTIS42381264
153KFRP 25142321270
154S.Whitaker42281274
155Swag Team 2842251277
156Shit Happens42191283
157J S P Racing42181284
158The Natural42151287
159Nascarroy # 142131289
160Road To Glory42131289
161TEACHER42101292
162Flat Tires42091293
163Howudoin42071295
164Joey Goldfish42051297
1653D42041298
166Stewart/Haas 5941931309
167The Twister41721330
168Big Country41711331
169MJP 25141571345
170Outside Box41511351
171Quahog Racing41451357
172Claire Whipple41391363
173Smokey B. # 241361366
174M.Whipple41311371
175Of The Moon41311371
176Micah @ B2B41271375
177phrankieb41271375
178RILEY GIRL41141388
179Whelen Racing41121390
180Mr. Lucky41001402
181Dodie40961406
182Crop Dusters40961406
183My Grand Kids40951407
184Crazyone40951407
185LAVOIE440861416
186Ralley40851417
187Interstate Cha Cha40711431
188Packer Ford40641438
189Glenn C40631439
190Racer_X40621440
191Postman 6340561446
192JACKMAN40521450
193Mike Roman40491453
194Par 3 Racing40321470
195Ramcek 140231479
196Twit Twit Brad Glenn40191483
197Biffle 3M # 240141488
198Blonde Bombshells40121490
199Pit Stall # 139971505
200Kitty's Racers39941508
201Dinoco 39791523
202Money Mack39791523
203RMR Racing39791523
204ERN39761526
205Coffee Pitstop39711531
206Cameron 7139711531
207High Octane39701532
208Dark Side39681534
209diymiser39601542
210Corbamvete39591543
211Dr Jones Racing39591543
212H T Racing39551547
213T & J Racing39471555
214Numbnuts39401562
215Cheryl Hallowell39401562
216Butt Muncher39391563
217T & M Chassis 239381564
218KLove 439351567
219Wedge Bait39341568
220toy master39151587
221branchview39111591
222Wheel 86039111591
223OcalaSam39101592
224rmiller38951607
225Harley Racing38941608
226Camiles38881614
227Turn One Racing38881614
228Mudslide Rosie38781624
229Hey Stupid38771625
230Jerry Giraffe Racing38731629
231Fother Muckers38711631
232Bababooey38671635
233Numb Racing38661636
234M.D.C.Gordon38531649
235Zoom Zoom38401662
236Shadow38381664
237M. Rix38341668
238Skip B. # 238331669
239Hate The # 4838261676
240Wayne Blake38241678
241Speedway 9538151687
242Ricky Rudd Fan38121690
243RDPS 25138081694
244Camaro 201138031699
245Zin38031699
246Weasel 138031699
247AWLAVOIE38011701
248Pay me37941708
249Nate Dogg37891713
250Death Toll Rizin'37851717
251Go Fast37741728
25227 and Counting37661736
253Twit Twit Tristan37611741
254Fish on37611741
255Nitro Fish37481754
256The Herd37351767
257Gloriap 37341768
258M & B37321770
259Crakir37291773
260Fusco DF37291773
261Black Flagg Racing # 137291773
262P J Libera37291773
263TheBig Lebowski37181784
264Rich Mello37161786
265Corky 137151787
266Mike Scheidel37021800
267Walt Arnold37001802
268gt508437001802
269Drunken Monkey Racing36991803
270Jwhipp 6536931809
271Craig Sr. and Smokey36901812
272M.Gordon36891813
273Mari Donohue36881814
274JIMBOB36881814
275Disney Fan36851817
276meltingpot536731829
27731836721830
278Barkers Beavers36701832
279# 24 x 2 Again36681834
280J Whip36601842
281Jackson Comeau36591843
282R.P.2036591843
283Wenco I36581844
284The Boy's36541848
285Hockey Mom # 236281874
286Byrdmans Garage36161886
287Ryan No Neck36161886
288Fergy35921910
289KJB35901912
290DA Kube Racing35901912
291Team Dick35891913
292DC Motorsports35851917
293Machinist 2635701932
294Laura Piper35701932
295Rosnopson35641938
296RR35571945
297Fast Frizz35531949
298Chihuahua Run35431959
299Scary Hary35371965
300LARZ35261976
301Haleys Comets35241978
302Go Patty35101992
303truex7834972005
304Hockey Mom # 134922010
305JAS 1434712031
306Wenco II34592043
307Ivoryton Service Racing34552047
308T-Bone34542048
309Cars 334412061
310Black Flagg Racing # 334312071
311AL-MAD Racing34272075
312GS 45534242078
313Curt Racing34212081
314CT Gramma34162086
315McCormick Racing34102092
316Terry D34092093
317GABSTER33992103
318Fusc 8833952107
319Buttercup33872115
320Skippy Motorsports33742128
321Bandit 1333682134
322Cote33482154
323AMZ33132189
324First Turn Racing33112191
325McGillicutty's33112191
326HBR 233002202
327U & I32972205
328TyTy9332912211
329Helle Tondreau32832219
330J and J32802222
331Tick Tock Man32632239
332ALSO2 RT32582244
33371 Camman32542248
334Gee Per32522250
335Remmus 1332502252
336Nickerson32482254
337P.A.V.A.32332269
338PopMiaBrewskies32332269
339J. Mazz32202282
340F Whip32162286
341Bryan Narducci Racing32132289
342Emma M32072295
343Fusc # 4332002302
344Hurricane31632339
345Bob and Di31492353
346Mac Racing31302372
347Dreamer31152387
348Mama Bear31052397
349Booka30852417
350Rockin' Roosters30842418
351JoeGervais 130652437
352Jeff Wade30652437
353Mogel Race30642438
354Red Mulch30462456
355Ron 5030322470
356meltingpot8830292473
357Half Fast Racing30142488
358Spanaway30112491
359Chris Gagnier30022500
360EMILT29832519
361Wing Ding29712531
362LB-8829712531
363Big Dog29562546
364Red Solo Cup29012601
365Flush Again28892613
366Twigg28872615
367Painterman28692633
368Bill B.28652637
369Big Paul Racing28552647
370Chopper Man28482654
371Smith Country28312671
372Jim Brown26452857
373LUCY25202982
374Me & T24513051
375Porter22183284
376Take a Left11984304

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 0 races remaining.

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Ford EcoBoost 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Ford EcoBoost 400'