Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 27 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman4000Leader
2Pokemon Master394159
3Jack Meoph393367
4MPrairie3890110
5Powder Puff Racing3847153
6Gloriapz3845155
7Left Turn Clyde3840160
8T R Racing3840160
9Seek 133834166
10PZN Motorsports3833167
11JD Whipple3823177
12M.Hewes3809191
13Busters Picks3805195
14Let it Ride3781219
15Jim The Fish3762238
16Turf Toe3739261
17Deer Slayer3720280
18Crash Test Dummies3713287
19budman3083684316
20LymeTicks3678322
21Tomaszek 883670330
22Moose On The Loose3665335
23Show me the Money3659341
24Redneck Road-EO3634366
25Team Redneck3627373
26Skip B. # 13614386
27Huggle Monster3611389
28Luckyklh3599401
29Corbamvete 23588412
30Digger3585415
31GBB 193585415
32Big Country's Dad3581419
33Coach EFM 24163571429
34Don Oneal3552448
35M.Hewes 23549451
36PFC 4733547453
37Pumpkin3546454
38Go # 4 it3545455
39Mickey Minnie3538462
4049 SX3535465
41Walt Adcock3533467
42S & S Pro's3533467
43Mrs. JP3533467
44Believe3533467
45JR Bun3532468
4643 Racing3531469
47Happy's Boy3521479
48Wrecking Ball Racing3518482
49Yankee MIK3512488
50Win and Your In3512488
51Cracker3512488
52B & B Comeau3508492
53Mini 343507493
54TwoTen Racing3506494
55TNT Racing3503497
56Daytona Bob3502498
573 Wide3495505
58Smokey B. # 13490510
59JAB 653490510
60Judy B3486514
61Mayhem Racing 23480520
62Mopar Nut3472528
63Leckey3472528
64CAMDAM3467533
65Colonel 683465535
66Barca's Bust3464536
67Grey Ghost3457543
68Twit Twit Glenn3453547
69Valley Farm3439561
70Butch Piper3438562
71Pendleton3438562
72Logan Gordon3438562
73HBR 13438562
74Broad street Bully's3433567
75Special Ed3433567
76NJD 563431569
77MEX3429571
78Caddo Lake Racing3426574
79UCTM3426574
80Maniac Racing3425575
81Starting From The Rear3421579
82Brandon Burgess3418582
83BWMT Wheeling3417583
84Nevil 13414586
85G.O. Racing3412588
86nwhipple953412588
87Joshua Hallowell3412588
88Dr. Thunder3407593
89Hanson3407593
90A & M Racing3404596
91Squirrel Racing3402598
92Nascar Junkies3400600
93Hit & Miss3400600
94Biffle 3M # 13399601
95Nascarroy # 23398602
96Ichabod3398602
97Mayhem Racing 13397603
98Dauntless_Powered3396604
99Hot Rod Harry 333395605
100Make It Happen3391609
101Team Sadowski3390610
102Bragdon 13387613
103Dannyo3387613
104Jake 923387613
105Goond by noon3387613
106CNC PRO3378622
107Prouddaddy303377623
108Bainem Racing3372628
109Flush3370630
110nruszyk3360640
111bwhipple3358642
112Ken B3356644
113'CUSE3346654
114Team Leon3342658
115Black Flagg Racing # 23334666
116Mr. A/R3333667
117Morty3332668
118Luke Racing3332668
119budman3328672
120Super G3324676
121F C 433321679
122Just Turn Left3319681
123Rumor Racing3317683
124Team Sadowski II3317683
125Running For Coffee3304696
126T & M Chassis 13301699
127okjo433299701
128N.Whipple3297703
129KFRP 2513297703
130PT-63296704
131Viktor E. Lane3296704
132Ramcek 23293707
133Pitbull Momma3293707
134W.Stewart3293707
135Team Arsenault3288712
136KWhip3274726
137Racing Princess 83249751
138Road To Glory3241759
139Doug Chung3238762
140Rich Whipple3235765
141TRENT3233767
142My Grand Kids3219781
143Twit Twit Mike3216784
144Where is Juan3210790
145The Twister3201799
146DT Racing3181819
147Burroughs Racing3180820
148S.Whitaker3173827
149Whelen Racing3162838
150Proudmomma303158842
151Shit Happens3157843
152The Natural3154846
153BRENDAN3154846
154JoeGervais23151849
155Mike Roman3140860
156Postman 633126874
157Packer Ford3126874
158Quahog Racing3125875
159Crazyone3123877
160Smokey B. # 23122878
161Glenn C3118882
162Joey Goldfish3118882
163TK 883112888
164phrankieb3111889
165Micah @ B2B3111889
166Bertman3107893
167MJP 2513103897
168SAL DESANTIS3094906
169Dodie3090910
170Swag Team 283083917
171Stewart/Haas 593078922
172Flat Tires3076924
1733D3072928
174J S P Racing3072928
175Big Country3063937
176Claire Whipple3062938
177Dan Whipple3060940
178Nascarroy # 13059941
179ROLLO3054946
180Twit Twit Brad Glenn3054946
181Pit Stall # 13050950
182Outside Box3047953
183Biffle 3M # 23042958
184JACKMAN3041959
185Kitty's Racers3040960
186Howudoin3034966
187Blonde Bombshells3032968
188Harley Racing3031969
189Of The Moon3030970
190M.Whipple3030970
191RILEY GIRL3026974
192RMR Racing3023977
193toy master3023977
194Numbnuts3019981
195Cheryl Hallowell3019981
196Racer_X3019981
197Dinoco 3016984
198Money Mack3016984
199H T Racing3010990
200Cameron 713009991
201Pay me29981002
202Par 3 Racing29971003
203rmiller29951005
204TEACHER29941006
205Camiles29931007
206Butt Muncher29901010
207Skip B. # 229791021
208Dr Jones Racing29781022
209Dark Side29781022
210Fother Muckers29771023
211Interstate Cha Cha29651035
212Crop Dusters29641036
213Wayne Blake29611039
214Ralley29591041
215RDPS 25129581042
216LAVOIE429541046
217Wheel 86029531047
218branchview29531047
219G-A-Racing29451055
220Corbamvete29431057
221Coffee Pitstop29431057
222Jerry Giraffe Racing29431057
223Mudslide Rosie29371063
224Fish on29361064
225Hey Stupid29361064
226ERN29321068
227AWLAVOIE29291071
228Go Fast29181082
229The Herd29161084
230M.Gordon29161084
231Mari Donohue29111089
232Mr. Lucky29081092
233Weasel 129061094
234Hate The # 4829001100
235M.D.C.Gordon28991101
236OcalaSam28991101
237Bababooey28991101
238Ramcek 128951105
239Turn One Racing28921108
240Walt Arnold28921108
241Speedway 9528791121
242Camaro 201128781122
243Nate Dogg28781122
244Disney Fan28771123
245Craig Sr. and Smokey28731127
246Wedge Bait28621138
247meltingpot528621138
248T & M Chassis 228591141
249Wenco I28561144
250T & J Racing28511149
251The Boy's28481152
252Zoom Zoom28421158
253Black Flagg Racing # 128411159
254P J Libera28411159
255Crakir28411159
256Fusco DF28411159
257JIMBOB28381162
258Rich Mello28361164
259Mike Scheidel28301170
260Barkers Beavers28291171
261Shadow28261174
262Gloriap 28241176
263R.P.2028221178
264Corky 128161184
265Death Toll Rizin'28151185
266gt508428151185
26731828141186
268DC Motorsports28141186
269High Octane28131187
270diymiser28111189
271Nitro Fish28071193
272TheBig Lebowski28031197
27327 and Counting28011199
274Jackson Comeau27901210
275Jwhipp 6527851215
276Scary Hary27781222
277KLove 427761224
278Ryan No Neck27721228
279M. Rix27701230
280Rosnopson27681232
281Black Flagg Racing # 327591241
282Chihuahua Run27591241
283# 24 x 2 Again27491251
284Ricky Rudd Fan27411259
285M & B27341266
286DA Kube Racing27321268
287Drunken Monkey Racing27311269
288Zin27281272
289Twit Twit Tristan27281272
290Haleys Comets27261274
291CT Gramma27241276
292Curt Racing27161284
293Numb Racing27091291
294Fast Frizz27031297
295Hockey Mom # 227021298
296J Whip27021298
297Machinist 2627021298
298Hockey Mom # 127011299
299Laura Piper26941306
300Cars 326871313
301Fusc 8826871313
302T-Bone26761324
303McCormick Racing26691331
304Team Dick26671333
305GS 45526651335
306truex7826641336
307KJB26601340
308Buttercup26521348
309LARZ26491351
310Skippy Motorsports26471353
311RR26221378
312AMZ26111389
313Bandit 1326101390
314ALSO2 RT26091391
315Remmus 1326091391
316Tick Tock Man26081392
317JAS 1425831417
318Cote25721428
319Wenco II25711429
320Ivoryton Service Racing25621438
321GABSTER25571443
322J and J25551445
323Red Mulch25421458
324Fergy25341466
325Byrdmans Garage25311469
326First Turn Racing25211479
327Mac Racing25191481
328J. Mazz25151485
329PopMiaBrewskies25141486
330Dreamer25131487
331Go Patty25051495
332TyTy9324991501
333McGillicutty's24831517
33471 Camman24821518
335Fusc # 4324771523
336Bryan Narducci Racing24761524
337Terry D24661534
338AL-MAD Racing24601540
339Helle Tondreau24501550
340Ron 5024441556
341Nickerson24401560
342meltingpot8824401560
343Rockin' Roosters24381562
344HBR 224381562
345Hurricane24331567
346Booka24261574
347Mogel Race24191581
348U & I24151585
349Bob and Di24111589
350Gee Per24061594
351LB-8823861614
352Jeff Wade23811619
353JoeGervais 123811619
354P.A.V.A.23731627
355F Whip23541646
356Emma M23521648
357Wing Ding23481652
358EMILT23141686
359Painterman23101690
360Twigg22921708
361Spanaway22891711
362Flush Again22811719
363Mama Bear22391761
364Half Fast Racing22351765
365Bill B.22311769
366Chopper Man22181782
367Chris Gagnier22051795
368Red Solo Cup21651835
369Big Dog21591841
370Big Paul Racing21031897
371Smith Country20511949
372LUCY19432057
373Jim Brown18782122
374Me & T18122188
375Porter18002200
376Take a Left8583142

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 9 races remaining.

    Next race: 'Osram Sylvania 300' on Sep 21st

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'NSCS Race'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'NSCS Race'