Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 36 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1Tick Tock Man4858Leader
2rmiller48562
3Money Mack483226
4MJP 251481444
5RIJACK480949
6Burroughs Racing478672
7Big Country's Dad4748110
8Bob Hates4727131
9Side Draft4714144
10Battery Graig4707151
11Devils 20164689169
12Ski 14680178
13Viktor E. Lane4670188
14Cam the Ham4669189
15Quahog Kid 4659199
16Nascarroy # 24654204
17OcalaSam4647211
18MC Gordon4636222
19Hurricane4628230
20LET IT RIDE4628230
21Gator4609249
22"CUSE4607251
23Magman 2014 champ4605253
24Fergy4595263
25Danny O Motorsports4591267
26Hot Rod Harry 334582276
27FLUSH AGAIN4580278
28branchview4563295
29Hanson4562296
30jayray racing4556302
31Hit & Miss4552306
3243 Racing4552306
33Jim Beam Ed4551307
34Grey Racing4544314
35Powder Puff Racing4542316
36Morty4532326
37FOWLUP RACING4522336
38Ampracer 524517341
39Grey Ghost4492366
40Yankee MIK4491367
41ERN4472386
42Dr. Thunder4470388
43M.Hewes 14470388
44Spanaway4454404
45Busters Picks4450408
46Gloria P 14446412
47T & M Chassis # 24445413
48Daytona Bob4443415
49Black Tires Matter4434424
50Mayhem Racing 24431427
51Tuco4429429
52Riley Racing4422436
53Smokey Bear4421437
54Mayhem Racing 14414444
55Drake4413445
56TK 884413445
57Glenn C.4412446
58CAM DAM4410448
59"Team Strick"4404454
60M's Blindspot4404454
61Pitbull Mom 154402456
62Zoey1234399459
63Pitbull4393465
64Pushy Loose4390468
65R.P. Jr 204385473
66FLUSH4376482
67Simon 6104372486
68Scary Hary4370488
69DTRacing24363495
70Chopper Man4359499
71Crazyone4358500
72phrankieb4357501
73Haley's Comets4354504
74FWhip4351507
75Huggle Monster4351507
76Fish-N-Fever4345513
77Crash and Burn4344514
78Iceberg 24343515
79Seek 134338520
80Chase For The Cup4334524
81Hutch's Hits4326532
82TBS Racing4321537
83GEE PER4308550
84Wenco II4301557
85TEACHER4299559
86BAINEM MOTORSPORTS4294564
87Hurricane # 24292566
88Bragdon # 14291567
89LM Gordon4289569
90Lyme Ticks4284574
91Postal Man 614283575
92Judy B4282576
93CNC PRO4279579
94Duckman4278580
95Valley Farm 2015 Champ4272586
96Butch Piper4263595
97RAMCEK - 24253605
98PJ Libby4251607
99truex784250608
100CT Grandma4248610
101UCTM 334239619
102Panda Lew4228630
103Ed M4221637
104Don Oneal4221637
105One Lap At A Time4213645
106ken B4208650
107MPrairie4201657
108Chron Team4199659
109teamrredneck4199659
110Whelen4189669
111Skip B. # 14182676
112Doug Chung4178680
113First Turn Racing4165693
114gt50844164694
115DIYMISER4161697
116Death Toll Rizin'4161697
117MEX4160698
118Smitty4159699
119Frank Laroux4155703
120Turf Toe4152706
121Cowboy's 094148710
122Flume Ride4147711
123J.P. Racing4147711
124Lupien4135723
125Corky 24128730
126Smash N" Crash4127731
127All-In 14127731
128Kitty's Racers4125733
129Proud Momma 304121737
130Georges Kill Shot4120738
131Redneck Road-EO4118740
132mostgaard4116742
133nwhipple954114744
134Bryan Narducci Racing4111747
1353J Racing4111747
136Woodys best4111747
137M-Gordon4107751
138Turn Left Racing4102756
139Wenco4097761
140Mrs. JP4097761
141Smokey-B # 24088770
142Ptivateer4087771
143Crow Racing4087771
144Happy Holliday4081777
145Pay Me4080778
146Iceberg4077781
147Old School4077781
148Claire Whipple4075783
149BRENDAN4071787
150All-In 44065793
151Maniac Racing4063795
152Dr Who4063795
153JB & MJ B2B4058800
154Miller Time Racing 4057801
155Walt Adcock4051807
156Bandit 134045813
157H & R Racing4039819
158Just 2 Fast4034824
159J Whip4031827
160Rita St4027831
161McGilicutty's4024834
162Team Hendrick NE4022836
163Lucky Kaylee 24020838
164Red Mulch Racing4020838
165Rough Riders4016842
166Jesel4014844
167FC 434012846
168ICHABOD 9544011847
169Money Makers4010848
170Dan Whipple4005853
171Numbnuts4001857
172MAC Racing3999859
173HD # 13989869
174PAPICHULO 20163984874
175toymaster3971887
176Grampy3971887
177Rose Bud Racing3971887
178Melting Pot Racing 3970888
179HH058 Racing3970888
180 JMiller Racing3969889
181Road To Glory3969889
182Deer Slayer3968890
183Pit Stall # 13967891
184The French Connection3964894
185Packer Ford3958900
186Nascarroy # 13958900
187The Big Lebowski3956902
188Go Patty3954904
189Road Runner3949909
190AlaskanRacer3946912
1913 WIDE3943915
192Hey Stupid3930928
193MSC3928930
194RMR Racing3928930
195hammer3924934
196SIT-N-SPIN3917941
197G8rfan943914944
198John Zinewicz3911947
199S4733904954
200STU3902956
201HD # 23901957
202DA Kube Racing3901957
203MeMe B3901957
204Logano 4 The Win3901957
205Zoom Zoom3898960
206PZN Motorsports3897961
207Gordongirl 243886972
208Corbamvete3879979
209Bates3877981
210HERETIC MOTORSPORTS3872986
211McCormick Motorsports3867991
212RAMCEK - 13862996
213Blonde Bombshells38551003
214My Grand Kids38541004
215Good Hands38491009
216BC&ST38481010
217Bonnster38431015
218budman30838421016
21949 SX38421016
220EAZ38371021
221Twinsrock38331025
222Team 1638321026
223T & M Chassis38261032
224B & B Comeau38241034
225DTRacing38131045
226Klove -438131045
227Frank Sadowski38031055
228JR-Helen38021056
229Twit Twit37981060
230Ralph Baboras37911067
231Ron 5037831075
232Young Dave37761082
233Starting From The Rear37751083
234"Rush"37741084
235MPrairie #237691089
236Nascar Skank37671091
237Grumpy Racing II37641094
238TRENT37541104
239Keg & Sag37501108
240Team C.C.N.37411117
241JD Whipple37341124
242Nascar Junkies37311127
243Jim - Bob37271131
244Dan'L37231135
245Lug Nut37231135
246ROLO37131145
247FGCU201837111147
248Nitro Fish37111147
249Wheel 86037111147
250Crash Test Dummies37071151
251Wedge Racing37051153
252All-In 237041154
253BBott Racin37001158
254steve burke36881170
255Moonshine Fuel36821176
256Craig Sr.36811177
257Nothing But Junk36781180
258FR Racing36681190
259JAS Scuffs36621196
260MARIO 836611197
261strietcar36511207
262Italians Rule36391219
263Skip B. # 236381220
264Down Home Racing36381220
265Caddo Lake Racing36331225
266MNTN Hotrods36261232
267Ed K36161242
268Gordon Weagle35971261
269Buttercup35971261
270Corky 135741284
271Morey Madness35661292
272Barnestormers35601298
273Terry D35581300
274Smokey-B # 135521306
275Campy35481310
276M & M Dude35311327
277Jeff Wade35261332
278A & M Racing35241334
279King Fudge35171341
280High Octane35151343
281Pumpkin35131345
282Roman35041354
283Red Solo Cup35001358
284AMZ34741384
285budman34731385
286Paul St34611397
287Bertb334601398
288SKIN-JA34561402
289Marjorie Whipple34391419
290Team MGRICA34371421
291Digger34371421
292brydman34301428
293Speedway 9534161442
294Ccore 1334041454
295443 E.P.M.34031455
296NJD33651493
297OLD # 933471511
298MEB Racing33311527
299T-D Wings33311527
300Helle33261532
301Team Currie33011557
302Zin32941564
303Joe Andruskiewicz32841574
304Harry Longwood32781580
305CBS Racing32461612
306Melting Pot Racing 232071651
307Bingo31801678
308Halfast Racing31731685
309K.A.R.L. Racing31621696
310M.Hewes 230931765
311Cheryl Hallowell30871771
312Sick But Green30771781
313All-In 330481810
314Smiley Face 2829251933

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 0 races remaining.

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Ford EcoBoost 400'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Ford EcoBoost 400'