Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
Home
Pool Standing
Driver Standing
General Info
Contact
Team Changes
Sign-Up Online

Current Standings

Scores after 33 races:

Pos.NameTotal PointsPoints Back
1magman4905Leader
2Pokemon Master480798
3Gloriapz4804101
4Jack Meoph4773132
5MPrairie4757148
6Seek 134731174
7JD Whipple4728177
8T R Racing4722183
9Left Turn Clyde4720185
10PZN Motorsports4700205
11Powder Puff Racing4675230
12Crash Test Dummies4672233
13Busters Picks4637268
14M.Hewes4629276
15Let it Ride4601304
16Jim The Fish4589316
17Deer Slayer4587318
18Huggle Monster4570335
19Turf Toe4559346
20LymeTicks4552353
21Moose On The Loose4547358
22budman3084520385
23Show me the Money4512393
24Big Country's Dad4502403
25Corbamvete 24493412
26Skip B. # 14479426
27Redneck Road-EO4462443
28Tomaszek 884429476
29PFC 4734429476
30Judy B4415490
31Cracker4402503
32Yankee MIK4402503
33Daytona Bob4401504
34Happy's Boy4396509
35Wrecking Ball Racing4393512
36Don Oneal4387518
3743 Racing4366539
38M.Hewes 24361544
3949 SX4338567
40Hot Rod Harry 334331574
41Walt Adcock4330575
42Coach EFM 24164326579
43Team Redneck4323582
44Dannyo4322583
45TwoTen Racing4319586
463 Wide4301604
47Pumpkin4297608
48Digger4297608
49GBB 194297608
50Mopar Nut4291614
51S & S Pro's4291614
52Believe4291614
53Leckey4285620
54Mrs. JP4276629
55Valley Farm4274631
56Luckyklh4273632
57CNC PRO4263642
58Colonel 684261644
59Bainem Racing4257648
60Mickey Minnie4249656
61Ichabod4248657
62JR Bun4236669
63JAB 654233672
64Smokey B. # 14233672
65Nascarroy # 24233672
66B & B Comeau4232673
67Mayhem Racing 24231674
68Grey Ghost4230675
69Go # 4 it4224681
70Dr. Thunder4221684
71Logan Gordon4204701
72Pendleton4204701
73HBR 14204701
74Butch Piper4204701
75TNT Racing4200705
76Biffle 3M # 14196709
77Mini 344193712
78Joshua Hallowell4187718
79G.O. Racing4187718
80Barca's Bust4184721
81Maniac Racing4183722
82Caddo Lake Racing4176729
83Hit & Miss4173732
84Nascar Junkies4173732
85CAMDAM4171734
86bwhipple4170735
87NJD 564158747
88A & M Racing4154751
89Win and Your In4151754
90Just Turn Left4147758
91Goond by noon4147758
92BWMT Wheeling4145760
93Team Sadowski4138767
94Jake 924137768
95Twit Twit Glenn4135770
96Make It Happen4132773
97Ken B4129776
98MEX4125780
99Broad street Bully's4123782
100Special Ed4123782
101Hanson4111794
102Running For Coffee4109796
103Starting From The Rear4109796
104Mayhem Racing 14108797
105Team Sadowski II4102803
106Rumor Racing4100805
107Luke Racing4098807
108Flush4094811
109PT-64093812
110Prouddaddy304088817
111'CUSE4082823
112Brandon Burgess4075830
113Super G4074831
114nruszyk4071834
115Nevil 14070835
116nwhipple954069836
117Black Flagg Racing # 24060845
118Squirrel Racing4059846
119budman4049856
120okjo434049856
121Ramcek 24045860
122UCTM4045860
123Dauntless_Powered4045860
124Bragdon 14028877
125N.Whipple4023882
126Morty4013892
127F C 434003902
128Rich Whipple3985920
129Twit Twit Mike3982923
130Where is Juan3979926
131KWhip3978927
132Racing Princess 83977928
133Shit Happens3970935
134Mr. A/R3968937
135BRENDAN3951954
136Team Leon3941964
137DT Racing3939966
138Burroughs Racing3938967
139T & M Chassis 13931974
140Team Arsenault3930975
141Viktor E. Lane3929976
142TRENT3923982
143KFRP 2513919986
144Road To Glory3918987
145S.Whitaker38811024
146Bertman38651040
147Doug Chung38651040
148Nascarroy # 138641041
149Proudmomma3038621043
150The Twister38471058
151MJP 25138421063
152The Natural38301075
153TK 8838231082
154SAL DESANTIS38191086
155Dan Whipple38181087
156Pitbull Momma38181087
157W.Stewart38181087
158Whelen Racing38171088
159G-A-Racing38141091
160ROLLO38121093
161Crazyone38001105
162Dodie37981107
163Flat Tires37901115
164Claire Whipple37901115
165Outside Box37731132
166JoeGervais237681137
167Smokey B. # 237661139
168JACKMAN37531152
169My Grand Kids37531152
1703D37451160
171M.Whipple37421163
172Of The Moon37421163
173Mr. Lucky37371168
174TEACHER37301175
175RILEY GIRL37171188
176Ramcek 137101195
177Par 3 Racing37051200
178Racer_X37001205
179Pit Stall # 137001205
180Joey Goldfish36951210
181Micah @ B2B36901215
182phrankieb36901215
183Swag Team 2836861219
184Mike Roman36841221
185ERN36771228
186Kitty's Racers36731232
187Blonde Bombshells36671238
188J S P Racing36671238
189Biffle 3M # 236661239
190Butt Muncher36641241
191Glenn C36641241
192Turn One Racing36631242
193Big Country36611244
194Quahog Racing36501255
195Cameron 7136461259
196Crop Dusters36371268
197Howudoin36361269
198Interstate Cha Cha36331272
199LAVOIE436271278
200Stewart/Haas 5936241281
201rmiller36231282
202Postman 6336211284
203Harley Racing36121293
204Dr Jones Racing36121293
205Packer Ford36101295
206Money Mack36031302
207Twit Twit Brad Glenn36031302
208Dinoco 36031302
209Numbnuts35951310
210Cheryl Hallowell35951310
211RMR Racing35831322
212toy master35771328
213Ralley35751330
214Dark Side35721333
215Wheel 86035661339
216branchview35661339
217OcalaSam35641341
218H T Racing35561349
219T & M Chassis 235491356
220M.D.C.Gordon35491356
221Fish on35471358
222Camiles35431362
223Wayne Blake35421363
224diymiser35411364
225Hey Stupid35361369
226Jerry Giraffe Racing35301375
227Fother Muckers35281377
228Coffee Pitstop35281377
229RDPS 25135241381
230Corbamvete35221383
231The Herd35211384
232AWLAVOIE35171388
233Nate Dogg35051400
234Ricky Rudd Fan35021403
235Rich Mello35021403
236Mudslide Rosie35021403
237Skip B. # 234911414
238Go Fast34901415
239T & J Racing34881417
240Zoom Zoom34801425
241Hate The # 4834791426
242Speedway 9534761429
243Mari Donohue34761429
244Bababooey34711434
245Gloriap 34631442
246Pay me34611444
247KLove 434561449
248Fusco DF34491456
249Black Flagg Racing # 134491456
250P J Libera34491456
251Crakir34491456
252Weasel 134451460
253Numb Racing34441461
254Zin34431462
255Shadow34301475
256gt508434271478
257Camaro 201134271478
258Wedge Bait34241481
25927 and Counting34191486
260Walt Arnold34181487
261Mike Scheidel34181487
262TheBig Lebowski34181487
263M.Gordon34151490
264M. Rix34151490
265Nitro Fish34071498
266Ryan No Neck33991506
267High Octane33991506
268meltingpot533931512
269JIMBOB33871518
270The Boy's33861519
271R.P.2033831522
272Wenco I33801525
273Death Toll Rizin'33791526
274DC Motorsports33771528
275J Whip33721533
276M & B33721533
277KJB33711534
27831833591546
279Craig Sr. and Smokey33571548
280Twit Twit Tristan33511554
281Corky 133411564
282Machinist 2633401565
283Scary Hary33331572
284Barkers Beavers33311574
285# 24 x 2 Again33271578
286Jackson Comeau33241581
287Jwhipp 6533171588
288Disney Fan33111594
289Drunken Monkey Racing33031602
290Hockey Mom # 232781627
291Fast Frizz32731632
292Cars 332721633
293Haleys Comets32521653
294GS 45532381667
295Hockey Mom # 132341671
296RR32341671
297Skippy Motorsports32311674
298Rosnopson32291676
299CT Gramma32261679
300truex7832171688
301Chihuahua Run32101695
302Team Dick32091696
303McCormick Racing31981707
304JAS 1431911714
305LARZ31871718
306Buttercup31781727
307Fusc 8831661739
308Curt Racing31651740
309DA Kube Racing31621743
310Black Flagg Racing # 331611744
311T-Bone31551750
312Go Patty31541751
313Ivoryton Service Racing31451760
314AL-MAD Racing31441761
315Fergy31001805
316Laura Piper30961809
317Cote30751830
318Byrdmans Garage30751830
319Bandit 1330661839
320Terry D30621843
321Wenco II30431862
322Nickerson30331872
323GABSTER30141891
324TyTy9330111894
325Remmus 1330111894
326Helle Tondreau30111894
327ALSO2 RT30001905
328AMZ29941911
329Fusc # 4329881917
330J. Mazz29791926
331J and J29771928
332Tick Tock Man29671938
333Bryan Narducci Racing29441961
334First Turn Racing29401965
335McGillicutty's29361969
336PopMiaBrewskies29351970
337HBR 229251980
338Gee Per29151990
339U & I28962009
340Ron 5028952010
341Mac Racing28932012
342Dreamer28802025
343Bob and Di28732032
344Rockin' Roosters28722033
345Mogel Race28642041
346Jeff Wade28572048
347JoeGervais 128572048
348Red Mulch28482057
349F Whip28412064
350Hurricane28332072
351Booka28282077
35271 Camman28252080
353P.A.V.A.28222083
354Emma M28122093
355meltingpot8827922113
356LB-8827752130
357Wing Ding27712134
358EMILT27422163
359Spanaway27162189
360Mama Bear27062199
361Half Fast Racing26902215
362Chris Gagnier26892216
363Flush Again26892216
364Painterman26712234
365Twigg26652240
366Red Solo Cup26252280
367Bill B.26212284
368Chopper Man26112294
369Big Dog25662339
370Big Paul Racing25512354
371Smith Country24992406
372LUCY23602545
373Jim Brown23492556
374Me & T22072698
375Porter21262779
376Take a Left10853820

Additional Information

  • Race Statistics
  • There are 3 races remaining.

    Next race: 'AAA Texas 500 ' on Nov 2nd

  • Last Race Run:
  • 'Goody’s Headache Relief Shot 500'

  • Last Race Results Entered:
  • 'Goody’s Headache Relief Shot 500'